Results: Stuart Spencer wins Clowne Half Marathon

Photographs from this year's Clowne Half Marathon - winner Stuart Spencer - taken by Bryan Dale
Photographs from this year's Clowne Half Marathon - winner Stuart Spencer - taken by Bryan Dale

Clowne Half Marathon Results:

Pos Num Forename Surname Cat Team/Club Perf% ChipTime GunTime

1 680 Stuart Spencer M17 to 39 Notts AC 84.05 1:10:58 1:10:58

2 574 Joe Fowler M40 to 49 Sheffield Running Club 83.39 1:14:57 1:14:57

3 459 Ludovic Renou M40 to 49 Leicester Coritanian 80.71 1:15:46 1:15:47

4 492 Lewis Banton M17 to 39 Clowne Road Runners Club 77.72 1:17:03 1:17:04

5 402 Carl Thackery M50 to 59 Hallamshire Harriers 86.88 1:17:44 1:17:45

6 237 Luke Beresford M17 to 39 Ripley Running Club 75.61 1:18:53 1:18:53

7 394 Tim Clayton M50 to 59 North Derbyshire RC 84.33 1:19:27 1:19:27

8 443 Martin Waite M50 to 59 Newark AC 82.59 1:19:48 1:19:49

9 410 Rafal Mielczarczyk M17 to 39 75.54 1:19:50 1:19:52

10 796 Benjamin Harris M17 to 39 Retford AC 75.07 1:20:21 1:20:22

11 717 Thomas Webb M17 to 39 Dark Peak Fell Runners 74.25 1:20:38 1:20:40

12 734 Paul Fauset M40 to 49 Dark Peak Fell Runners 76.27 1:20:46 1:20:47

13 22 David Millns M17 to 39 Totley AC 73.49 1:21:10 1:21:10

14 180 Andy Hawtin M17 to 39 South Derbyshire RC 73.31 1:21:21 1:21:22

15 524 Bryan Lomas M40 to 49 Congleton Harriers 78.49 1:21:24 1:21:26

16 352 Alex Loach M17 to 39 Holme Pierrepont RC 73.07 1:21:36 1:21:38

17 339 Ian Whyman M40 to 49 Rotherham Harriers 76.54 1:22:14 1:22:16

18 329 Chris Tighe M17 to 39 72.08 1:22:43 1:22:45

19 431 Julian Brown M50 to 59 Macclesfield Harriers 79.20 1:23:11 1:23:14

20 641 Ian Chant M40 to 49 Long Eaton RC 76.15 1:23:16 1:23:18

21 88 Andrew Watson M40 to 49 Erewash Valley RC 75.54 1:23:17 1:23:21

22 672 Glen Johnson M40 to 49 St. Theresas 74.22 1:23:31 1:23:36

23 305 Phil Gibbs M40 to 49 Lincsquad 75.82 1:23:38 1:23:39

24 436 Laura Allen F17 to 34 Totley AC 78.63 1:23:39 1:23:41

25 106 Oliver Barnsley M40 to 49 73.48 1:23:48 1:23:51

26 798 Robert Coates M17 to 39 Ripley Running Club 72.43 1:23:46 1:23:52

27 93 Rupert Holden M40 to 49 Ravens City of London RC 77.32 1:23:53 1:23:56

28 270 Richard Gratton M17 to 39 72.34 1:23:55 1:23:58

29 133 Richard Kimber M40 to 49 Ripley Running Club 73.14 1:24:09 1:24:15

30 584 Gerard Skippins M40 to 49 Spenborough AC 72.46 1:25:00 1:25:02

31 560 Paul Griffiths M40 to 49 Chorlton Runners 73.41 1:25:06 1:25:08

32 265 Robert Cauldwell M40 to 49 72.98 1:25:30 1:25:38

33 716 James Hopkins M17 to 39 69.49 1:25:45 1:25:50

34 384 Luke Pawson M17 to 39 69.27 1:26:06 1:26:07

35 119 Philip Morris M17 to 39 Handsworth Roadhogs 69.09 1:26:18 1:26:20

36 354 Tim Brooke M40 to 49 Penistone Footpath R & AC 71.16 1:26:30 1:26:35

37 800 David Perkins M40 to 49 Steel City Striders 70.48 1:26:42 1:26:47

38 749 Craig Allen M17 to 39 Matlock AC 69.60 1:27:14 1:27:17

39 372 Scott Thompson M40 to 49 Matlock AC 71.93 1:27:28 1:27:32

40 507 Paul Frith M17 to 39 Sutton-in-Ashfield H 68.02 1:27:36 1:27:42

41 558 Julian Newell M40 to 49 72.66 1:27:56 1:27:58

42 275 Peter Wilmot M40 to 49 Matlock AC 72.71 1:28:30 1:28:34

43 365 Gareth Cooke M17 to 39 67.11 1:28:52 1:28:53

44 563 Alan Howard M40 to 49 71.32 1:28:53 1:28:56

45 514 Robert Oadley M40 to 49 69.73 1:28:56 1:28:59

46 475 Alasdair Steele M40 to 49 68.74 1:28:55 1:28:59

47 17 Ged Corkill M17 to 39 North Derbyshire RC 66.95 1:29:02 1:29:06

48 391 Lewis Rowe M17 to 39 67.22 1:29:02 1:29:07

49 28 David Bell M40 to 49 68.44 1:29:17 1:29:22

50 453 Joe Henstock M17 to 39 Ripley Running Club 66.73 1:29:17 1:29:23

51 356 Teresa McPake F35 to 44 Worksop Harriers 76.06 1:29:27 1:29:35

52 238 Craig Wolstenholme M40 to 49 70.25 1:29:28 1:29:38

53 162 Malcolm Stapleton M50 to 59 Clowne Road Runners Club 74.09 1:29:34 1:29:41

54 177 Phil Hoskins M40 to 49 69.03 1:29:43 1:29:53

55 287 Mark Taylor-Browning M17 to 39 66.33 1:29:30 1:29:56

56 696 Garry Elkington M40 to 49 North Derbyshire RC 72.54 1:30:04 1:30:09

57 60 Fiona Kesteven F35 to 44 Totley AC 74.90 1:30:10 1:30:14

58 757 Richard Fawkes M17 to 39 66.00 1:30:08 1:30:23

59 276 Stuart Cunningham M50 to 59 North Derbyshire RC 74.12 1:30:20 1:30:24

60 606 Jonathan Bentley M40 to 49 71.58 1:30:20 1:30:40

61 712 Oliver Cook M40 to 49 Long Eaton RC 71.49 1:30:40 1:30:47

62 189 Colin Laughton M40 to 49 Worksop Harriers 69.33 1:30:38 1:30:49

63 143 Nick Morris M17 to 39 Penistone Footpath R & AC 65.91 1:30:49 1:30:53

64 64 Stefan Durkin M40 to 49 York Knavesmire Harriers 70.25 1:30:47 1:30:59

65 136 Mark Hoyle M17 to 39 65.51 1:30:46 1:31:03

66 663 Paul Shepherd M40 to 49 68.54 1:31:06 1:31:11

67 346 Sarah Attwood F17 to 34 York Knavesmire Harriers 72.07 1:31:06 1:31:18

68 204 Dennis Holmes M50 to 59 Ripley Running Club 72.58 1:31:29 1:31:33

69 158 Darren Moultrey M40 to 49 69.74 1:31:32 1:31:39

70 113 Oliver Pike M17 to 39 Penistone Footpath R & AC 65.05 1:31:37 1:31:42

71 47 Jonny Clowes M40 to 49 Totley AC 66.69 1:31:37 1:31:43

72 691 Thomas Mortimer M17 to 39 65.02 1:31:34 1:31:44

73 230 Daz Harbour M17 to 39 64.97 1:31:43 1:31:49

74 489 Sebastian Lebkuchen M17 to 39 Doncaster AC 64.87 1:31:48 1:31:57

75 786 Paul Stuart M40 to 49 Steel City Striders 70.48 1:31:49 1:32:05

76 622 Lucy Taylor F17 to 34 Ripley Running Club 71.32 1:32:08 1:32:15

77 418 Lee Nash M17 to 39 64.50 1:32:19 1:32:29

78 416 John Taylor M50 to 59 Rolls Royce Harriers 71.61 1:32:43 1:32:48

79 651 Jenny Featherstone F35 to 44 Totley AC 71.12 1:32:40 1:32:48

80 66 Rob Adams M40 to 49 Steel City Striders 67.79 1:32:35 1:32:53

81 711 Tony Johnson M40 to 49 Ropsley Road Runners 70.39 1:32:49 1:32:55

82 679 Wayne Kew M50 to 59 Mablethorpe Running Club 72.27 1:33:22 1:33:28

83 421 Lee Whitehouse M17 to 39 63.57 1:33:47 1:33:50

84 714 Mark Arnall M40 to 49 Redhill Road Runners 65.58 1:33:47 1:33:57

85 439 Adrian Fisher M40 to 49 66.01 1:33:56 1:34:00

86 324 James Thornycroft M50 to 59 Matlock AC 75.02 1:33:54 1:34:01

87 671 Ed Godber M17 to 39 Heanor Running Club 63.62 1:34:03 1:34:09

88 84 Ashley Wilde M17 to 39 63.28 1:34:11 1:34:16

89 61 Kelly Raven F35 to 44 Askern District RC 69.73 1:34:17 1:34:22

90 456 Nathaniel McHugh M17 to 39 Steel City Striders 64.33 1:34:01 1:34:26

91 82 Andy Causer M40 to 49 68.17 1:34:13 1:34:28

92 713 Phil Ward M40 to 49 67.51 1:34:30 1:34:40

93 585 David Allen M50 to 59 Hallamshire Harriers 73.03 1:34:49 1:34:52

94 586 Jason Turner M40 to 49 66.21 1:34:54 1:35:06

95 743 Edward Bacon M40 to 49 Sutton-in-Ashfield H 68.14 1:34:28 1:35:14

96 522 John Rawlinson M40 to 49 Steel City Striders 68.14 1:35:07 1:35:15

97 499 Andy McIntosh M40 to 49 Sphinx AC 66.55 1:35:10 1:35:19

98 310 Michael Richardson M17 to 39 62.57 1:35:02 1:35:20

99 503 Heather Fisher F17 to 34 Sheffield Running Club 68.91 1:35:26 1:35:29

100 78 Mike Clement M40 to 49 Tickhill Running Club 63.75 1:35:44 1:35:57

101 567 Nick Burns M40 to 49 Steel City Striders 66.59 1:35:10 1:35:59

102 423 Dominic Brown M40 to 49 64.64 1:35:56 1:35:59

103 359 Duane Daugherty M50 to 59 100 Marathon Club 71.52 1:35:56 1:36:02

104 660 Adrian Rollings M50 to 59 69.69 1:36:02 1:36:08

105 167 Tony Foreman M50 to 59 Sutton-in-Ashfield H 70.25 1:35:56 1:36:09

106 581 James Foster M40 to 49 63.53 1:35:54 1:36:17

107 521 Dave Stannard M50 to 59 Yorkshire Triathlon 70.55 1:36:07 1:36:33

108 401 Robert Smith M50 to 59 Worksop Harriers 68.24 1:36:25 1:36:36

109 371 Robert Allen M40 to 49 64.70 1:36:22 1:36:36

110 114 Robert Talbot M17 to 39 Burnham Joggers 61.68 1:36:35 1:36:42

111 649 Mark Winter M40 to 49 66.08 1:36:28 1:36:44

112 288 Richard Harrison M40 to 49 City of Hull AC 65.92 1:36:50 1:36:57

113 590 Mike Pullon M50 to 59 Pocklington Runners 71.95 1:36:53 1:37:09

114 36 Jorge Antunes M40 to 49 64.28 1:37:05 1:37:14

115 39 Matt Rogers M17 to 39 61.51 1:37:14 1:37:23

116 393 Andy Hart M17 to 39 61.19 1:37:03 1:37:29

117 738 James Crossland M40 to 49 63.09 1:37:37 1:37:40

118 295 Richard Callaghan M40 to 49 64.89 1:37:29 1:37:45

119 740 Thomas McCart M17 to 39 Steel City Striders 60.99 1:37:30 1:37:48

120 647 Richard Scott M40 to 49 Newark Striders Running 62.46 1:37:39 1:37:56

121 681 Joanne Spencer F35 to 44 Charnwood AC 69.55 1:37:54 1:37:58

122 744 Nick Stubley M40 to 49 Team Manvers 66.13 1:37:17 1:38:08

123 704 Ian Macnamee M40 to 49 Erewash Valley RC 66.05 1:37:59 1:38:15

124 678 Ian Sharpe M40 to 49 65.04 1:38:03 1:38:16

125 505 Simon Young M40 to 49 Lincoln & District 66.51 1:38:06 1:38:20

126 664 Jonathan Hardy M50 to 59 Mansfield Harriers & AC 70.44 1:38:13 1:38:21

127 520 Danny Williams M40 to 49 62.09 1:38:29 1:38:31

128 437 Steve Armstrong M50 to 59 Knowle & Dorridge RC 72.16 1:38:14 1:38:39

129 595 Neil Gregory M17 to 39 60.45 1:38:19 1:38:40

130 684 Neil Burslem M17 to 39 60.70 1:38:32 1:38:41

131 322 Michael Pepper M50 to 59 66.70 1:37:59 1:38:49

132 705 Dan Ellis M17 to 39 60.35 1:38:08 1:38:50

133 752 Andrew Hall M40 to 49 Matlock AC 65.14 1:38:38 1:38:52

134 150 Esther Broughton F35 to 44 Ripley Running Club 69.49 1:38:38 1:38:52

135 103 Stuart Noble M40 to 49 Retford AC 63.13 1:38:51 1:39:00

136 197 Nicholas Clackett M17 to 39 Salford Harriers 60.17 1:38:49 1:39:08

137 424 Tom Hemmings M17 to 39 60.86 1:38:55 1:39:08

138 297 Simon Kirkby M17 to 39 60.11 1:38:55 1:39:14

139 300 Sean Rodgers M40 to 49 Team Manvers 64.83 1:38:28 1:39:20

140 286 Chris Goddard M40 to 49 Team Manvers 61.58 1:39:13 1:39:20

141 252 Danii Adamson F35 to 44 69.00 1:39:16 1:39:34

142 665 Paul Kerry M50 to 59 North Derbyshire RC 67.82 1:38:48 1:39:36

143 685 Andrew Martin M50 to 59 Little Eaton Hornets 68.91 1:39:14 1:39:40

144 77 Malcolm Betts M50 to 59 Killamarsh Kestrels 68.27 1:39:12 1:39:46

145 91 David Hall M17 to 39 59.78 1:39:29 1:39:47

146 540 John Ludvigsen M50 to 59 68.23 1:39:37 1:39:50

147 634 Derek Brown M40 to 49 City of Hull AC 64.99 1:39:30 1:39:52

148 458 Mike Harvey M40 to 49 Goole Viking Striders 63.99 1:39:15 1:39:53

149 35 Sharon Lynn F35 to 44 York Acorn RC 69.33 1:39:41 1:39:54

150 68 Mark Carpenter M40 to 49 62.54 1:39:46 1:39:56

151 707 Peter Davis M60 to 69 Newark Striders Running 73.28 1:39:40 1:39:57

152 65 Robin Hicks M50 to 59 York Knavesmire Harriers 67.99 1:39:58 1:40:11

153 301 Steve Chester M50 to 59 65.72 1:40:05 1:40:18

154 309 Daniel Ashcroft M40 to 49 Matlock AC 60.96 1:40:08 1:40:20

155 54 Phil Bennett M17 to 39 59.43 1:40:03 1:40:22

156 650 Tim Hazeltine M50 to 59 66.18 1:40:05 1:40:24

157 637 Matt Baker M17 to 39 Ripley Running Club 59.40 1:40:10 1:40:25

158 163 Richard Mayne M40 to 49 North Derbyshire RC 64.01 1:40:19 1:40:37

159 555 Jay Horne M40 to 49 61.23 1:40:11 1:40:38

160 720 David Brown M50 to 59 Beverley AC 65.25 1:40:50 1:41:01

161 148 David Helsby M40 to 49 63.20 1:40:55 1:41:08

162 9 Tim Shiles M40 to 49 Totley AC 63.64 1:40:51 1:41:12

163 541 Clare Howarth F17 to 34 Totley AC 65.00 1:40:50 1:41:13

164 425 Ady Webster M50 to 59 Clowne Road Runners Club 65.01 1:40:25 1:41:24

165 652 Chris Tomlinson M17 to 39 58.78 1:41:18 1:41:29

166 675 Bob Gardner M50 to 59 North Derbyshire RC 68.23 1:41:10 1:41:33

167 57 Stephen Walls M17 to 39 Danum Harriers 59.41 1:41:13 1:41:33

168 771 Neil Stenton M50 to 59 65.39 1:41:25 1:41:37

169 278 Steven Lewis M17 to 39 58.70 1:41:10 1:41:37

170 762 James Naylor M50 to 59 68.17 1:41:18 1:41:38

171 525 Andrew Schofield M40 to 49 Royton Road Runners 63.29 1:40:59 1:41:45

172 226 Scott Cattaneo M40 to 49 East Dunford Griffins ASC 60.55 1:41:31 1:41:45

173 257 John Duggleby M40 to 49 60.55 1:41:32 1:41:46

174 682 Jerry Hague M50 to 59 North Derbyshire RC 66.90 1:41:30 1:41:49

175 94 Cathy Cresswell F35 to 44 Ripley Running Club 69.14 1:41:38 1:41:52

176 785 Gavin Holmes M17 to 39 58.78 1:41:37 1:41:54

177 673 Mick Baillie M40 to 49 60.43 1:41:45 1:41:57

178 729 Chris Campton M40 to 49 60.43 1:41:46 1:41:58

179 53 Jim Morris M50 to 59 Witham R 65.65 1:41:37 1:42:03

180 793 Aidan Stephenson M40 to 49 Crook & District AC 63.07 1:41:56 1:42:07

181 552 Gareth Launt M17 to 39 58.33 1:41:59 1:42:16

182 370 Kerrie Allen F35 to 44 Mansfield Harriers & AC 66.01 1:42:10 1:42:23

183 292 Stuart Whysall M17 to 39 58.20 1:42:12 1:42:29

184 588 Michael Twigg M40 to 49 Steel City Striders 63.30 1:42:16 1:42:32

185 308 Nick Lowe M40 to 49 60.09 1:42:10 1:42:32

186 156 Graham Cook M40 to 49 City of Hull AC 63.21 1:42:32 1:42:40

187 190 Colin Fell M50 to 59 Mansfield Harriers & AC 67.47 1:42:29 1:42:41

188 1 Dale Roebuck M50 to 59 64.66 1:42:39 1:42:46

189 146 Dean Ward M40 to 49 Shelton Striders 62.19 1:42:15 1:42:47

190 795 Ann Harris F35 to 44 65.21 1:41:53 1:42:49

191 385 Ian Goulding M50 to 59 Holmfirth Harriers 64.62 1:42:43 1:42:50

192 400 Marc Gosling M40 to 49 59.40 1:42:14 1:42:58

193 748 Jamie Parker M40 to 49 Killamarsh Kestrels 60.11 1:42:39 1:43:14

194 528 Tracey Elliott F35 to 44 63.72 1:42:55 1:43:16

195 104 Stephen Jenkinson M50 to 59 North Derbyshire RC 64.34 1:42:54 1:43:16

196 698 David Marr M40 to 49 61.88 1:43:11 1:43:17

197 298 Carl Hopkinson M40 to 49 Ripley Running Club 62.79 1:43:07 1:43:21

198 781 Lee Parkin M17 to 39 57.94 1:42:52 1:43:23

199 710 Brett Beeson M50 to 59 Heanor Running Club 68.17 1:43:15 1:43:28

200 772 Tariq Shah M17 to 39 Danum Harriers 57.61 1:43:14 1:43:33

201 397 Ben Gilligan M17 to 39 57.58 1:43:01 1:43:35

202 316 Charlie Whittaker M17 to 39 Matlock AC 57.58 1:43:14 1:43:36

203 168 Michael Bye M17 to 39 57.57 1:43:12 1:43:37

204 454 David Bibby M40 to 49 Kimberworth Striders 61.62 1:43:33 1:43:44

205 271 Todd Phillips M17 to 39 57.44 1:43:24 1:43:51

206 207 Nicola Bates F35 to 44 Handsworth Roadhogs 67.21 1:43:40 1:43:56

207 399 Steve Grove M40 to 49 59.27 1:43:34 1:43:57

208 74 Chris Pattison M50 to 59 Derbyshire Dynamos 63.91 1:43:30 1:43:58

209 765 Sami Bass F17 to 34 63.26 1:43:42 1:44:01

210 536 Rebecca Broughton F17 to 34 North Derbyshire RC 63.24 1:43:44 1:44:02

211 709 Tammy Haywood F35 to 44 Retford AC 63.23 1:43:51 1:44:04

212 496 Deborah Lodge F45 to 54 Totley AC 68.78 1:43:41 1:44:10

213 315 Michael Pearce M40 to 49 60.40 1:44:06 1:44:15

214 412 Ben Jervis M17 to 39 57.21 1:44:09 1:44:16

215 568 Ashleigh Barron F17 to 34 Steel City Striders 63.10 1:43:17 1:44:17

216 569 Martyn Goldsack M17 to 39 Steel City Striders 57.20 1:43:17 1:44:17

217 63 Michael Jackson M40 to 49 Kimberworth Striders 59.50 1:44:06 1:44:17

218 239 Kevin Megson M50 to 59 Totley AC 65.80 1:43:48 1:44:23

219 498 Scott Bower M40 to 49 Team Manvers 58.57 1:43:52 1:44:26

220 513 Hayden Mounsher M40 to 49 61.66 1:44:12 1:44:27

221 296 Andrea Callaghan F35 to 44 67.35 1:44:19 1:44:35

222 620 Gillian Hind F17 to 34 North Derbyshire RC 62.88 1:43:43 1:44:38

223 81 Amanda Rampton F35 to 44 67.28 1:44:26 1:44:41

224 658 Mark Emery M40 to 49 Holme Pierrepont RC 59.26 1:44:22 1:44:42

225 669 Howard Platt M50 to 59 63.46 1:44:07 1:44:43

226 654 Brendan McAlinden M50 to 59 Danum Harriers 62.92 1:44:25 1:44:46

227 417 Rachel Burton F35 to 44 North Derbyshire RC 67.21 1:44:32 1:44:48

228 656 Richard Hoskins M40 to 49 60.44 1:44:37 1:44:57

229 355 Tom Nuttgens M50 to 59 Steel City Striders 62.81 1:44:39 1:44:57

230 181 Annie Edgerton F17 to 34 62.69 1:44:24 1:44:57

231 763 Amy Naylor F35 to 44 62.87 1:44:39 1:44:58

232 138 Philip Roberts M60 to 69 Holme Pierrepont RC 75.08 1:44:25 1:45:09

233 381 Dennis Belbin M17 to 39 Matlock AC 57.77 1:44:57 1:45:09

234 628 Giles Matsell M40 to 49 59.81 1:44:52 1:45:17

235 587 Andrew Sneddon M17 to 39 56.63 1:45:01 1:45:20

236 490 Andy Manning M40 to 49 59.31 1:44:57 1:45:23

237 31 Martin Lambert M40 to 49 Kenilworth Runners 59.30 1:45:04 1:45:24

238 407 Paul Rodgers M50 to 59 64.61 1:45:10 1:45:25

239 187 Jimmy Kelly M40 to 49 Worksop Harriers 61.55 1:45:11 1:45:27

240 250 Amy Bradley F17 to 34 Ripley Running Club 62.35 1:45:13 1:45:32

241 688 Janet Atkinson F35 to 44 Holme Pierrepont RC 66.11 1:45:19 1:45:39

242 523 Michael Waring M40 to 49 Handsworth Roadhogs 60.45 1:45:29 1:45:44

243 367 Cheryl Hague F35 to 44 Handsworth Roadhogs 66.05 1:45:30 1:45:45

244 723 Richard Purcell M50 to 59 Danum Harriers 64.93 1:45:27 1:45:47

245 285 Craig Wilson M40 to 49 59.48 1:44:53 1:45:52

246 432 Jo Miles F45 to 54 Macclesfield Harriers 72.05 1:45:53 1:46:01
247 491 Dean Smith M40 to 49 58.50 1:45:47 1:46:04

248 488 Mark Smith M40 to 49 59.36 1:45:47 1:46:04

249 338 Chris Rigby M17 to 39 56.21 1:45:33 1:46:07

250 531 John Purkiss M50 to 59 Lincoln Wellington AC 64.16 1:45:50 1:46:10

251 494 Steve Allen M50 to 59 63.59 1:46:03 1:46:13

252 335 Brendan Rice M17 to 39 56.15 1:45:53 1:46:13

253 72 Diane Waite F45 to 54 Stainland Lions 70.53 1:45:52 1:46:16

254 234 Lindsay Smith F35 to 44 Long Eaton RC 62.07 1:45:54 1:46:20

255 196 Philip Spencer M17 to 39 56.09 1:45:07 1:46:21

256 161 Gavin Toulson M17 to 39 Bassetlaw Triathlon Club 56.73 1:45:46 1:46:21

257 468 Madeleine Stansfield F55 to 64 Dewsbury Road Runners 78.85 1:45:57 1:46:24

258 170 Clare Fogden F35 to 44 63.01 1:46:03 1:46:24

259 289 Barry Wilkinson M40 to 49 57.82 1:45:31 1:46:34

260 759 Simon Marks M40 to 49 Formula One Circuit Crew 59.50 1:45:51 1:46:37

261 390 Kenny Rowe M60 to 69 Penistone Footpath R & AC 69.24 1:46:33 1:46:51

262 10 Roz Massey F35 to 44 Totley AC 61.76 1:46:29 1:46:52

263 249 Andrew Brookes M17 to 39 55.81 1:46:27 1:46:52

264 429 Mo McDonald M40 to 49 61.19 1:45:41 1:46:53

265 34 Colin Daykin M50 to 59 Balanced Performance 63.14 1:46:37 1:46:59

266 247 Joseph Glentworth M17 to 39 55.69 1:46:37 1:47:06

267 382 Helen Storey F35 to 44 64.66 1:46:08 1:47:07

268 467 Graham Adams M60 to 69 67.65 1:46:54 1:47:13

269 532 Faye Williams F35 to 44 Penistone Footpath R & AC 64.50 1:46:57 1:47:23

270 589 Neil Herron M50 to 59 City of Hull AC 65.09 1:46:56 1:47:23

271 761 Dave Blakemore M17 to 39 55.53 1:46:58 1:47:25

272 782 Philip Haigh M50 to 59 66.25 1:47:15 1:47:27

273 559 John Ollett M50 to 59 65.62 1:46:43 1:47:29

274 501 Narinder Bains M40 to 49 Sphinx AC 60.80 1:47:25 1:47:34

275 221 Jane Harriman F55 to 64 Totley AC 73.89 1:47:11 1:47:34

276 30 Helen Lambert F45 to 54 Stainland Lions 66.58 1:47:06 1:47:37

277 742 Graham Collins M60 to 69 Milltown Milers 66.72 1:47:12 1:47:39

278 582 Chris McGlen M50 to 59 64.90 1:47:10 1:47:42

279 745 Janine Barrowcliffe F45 to 54 66.51 1:47:18 1:47:44

280 461 Steve Murfin M50 to 59 61.67 1:47:24 1:47:45

281 616 Terry Lennon M50 to 59 63.74 1:47:18 1:47:46

282 481 Philippa Clarke F17 to 34 Newark Striders Running 61.05 1:47:30 1:47:47

283 476 Christopher Lilley M17 to 39 Kimberworth Striders 55.56 1:46:48 1:47:48

284 11 Louise Goodhill F45 to 54 Totley AC 65.86 1:47:28 1:47:51

285 751 Eddie Campbell M17 to 39 55.26 1:47:22 1:47:57

286 42 Steven Jones M50 to 59 Charnwood AC 62.52 1:47:41 1:48:03

287 142 Nick Wells M40 to 49 Team Derby Runner 59.96 1:47:53 1:48:14

288 387 Steve Minney M50 to 59 61.39 1:47:32 1:48:15

289 408 Tracy Hamilton F45 to 54 Worksop Harriers 67.94 1:47:56 1:48:18

290 797 Carolyn Winter F35 to 44 61.42 1:47:54 1:48:20

291 208 Keith Gordon M60 to 69 Penistone Footpath R & AC 71.19 1:48:07 1:48:25

292 500 Jane Edwards F45 to 54 Sphinx AC 70.44 1:48:18 1:48:26

293 313 Philip Nightingale M50 to 59 65.04 1:48:03 1:48:27

294 683 Malcolm Proctor M60 to 69 Danum Harriers 67.46 1:47:45 1:48:35

295 245 Damian Cowlishaw M50 to 59 Long Eaton RC 61.64 1:47:56 1:48:42

296 460 Barbara Lowndes F55 to 64 Maltby RC 71.62 1:48:18 1:48:43

297 547 Matthew Townsend M40 to 49 56.65 1:48:11 1:48:46

298 26 Richard Gray M60 to 69 Totley AC 67.29 1:48:42 1:48:51

299 487 Mark Lindley M17 to 39 54.79 1:48:24 1:48:52

300 653 Catherine Mellor F35 to 44 60.61 1:48:04 1:48:54

301 434 Martin Carpenter M50 to 59 62.02 1:48:24 1:48:55

302 779 Andrew Frisby M40 to 49 56.95 1:48:57

303 132 Paul Stafford M60 to 69 Killamarsh Kestrels 65.89 1:47:58 1:49:01

304 125 Julian Lobley M40 to 49 57.73 1:48:41 1:49:04

305 38 Trevor Smith M40 to 49 58.11 1:48:22 1:49:10

306 333 Richard Atkinson M17 to 39 54.64 1:48:47 1:49:10

307 721 Helen Cameron F17 to 34 Sheffield Running Club 60.25 1:48:09 1:49:12

308 8 Suzanne McGill F35 to 44 61.89 1:48:48 1:49:12

309 67 Kerry Shooter F45 to 54 Sutton-in-Ashfield H 64.98 1:48:50 1:49:19

310 86 Elizabeth Bridgen F45 to 54 Erewash Valley RC 66.70 1:48:44 1:49:21

311 70 Myan Goddard M17 to 39 54.51 1:48:48 1:49:25

312 766 Michael Stubbs M40 to 49 56.69 1:48:49 1:49:27

313 767 David Walker M50 to 59 61.15 1:48:57 1:49:34

314 527 Steven Shaw M50 to 59 Royton Road Runners 64.36 1:48:50 1:49:36

315 566 Stephen Marren M50 to 59 60.07 1:49:27 1:49:44

316 518 Sandra Davies F45 to 54 68.90 1:49:37 1:49:49

317 725 David Finch M50 to 59 Team Manvers 60.99 1:48:57 1:49:51

318 702 James Smith M40 to 49 56.76 1:49:29 1:50:07

319 320 Glyn Walker M50 to 59 61.82 1:49:45 1:50:11

320 529 Peter Jolly M50 to 59 60.76 1:49:10 1:50:16

321 526 Stephen Day M40 to 49 58.81 1:49:54 1:50:21

322 452 Sonia Lee F45 to 54 City of Sheffield AC 66.07 1:49:51 1:50:23

323 96 Antony Birks M50 to 59 62.21 1:49:50 1:50:24

324 260 Liam McKeever M50 to 59 60.17 1:49:55 1:50:26

325 395 Richard Spencer M40 to 49 58.76 1:50:16 1:50:27

326 51 Matthew Brown M17 to 39 54.23 1:49:58 1:50:27

327 551 Carl Beasley M17 to 39 53.96 1:49:35 1:50:33

328 783 Karl Rolstone M17 to 39 East Hull Harriers 53.94 1:49:58 1:50:35

329 50 Andy Brown M50 to 59 Killamarsh Kestrels 59.57 1:49:37 1:50:39

330 175 David Darton M50 to 59 York Knavesmire Harriers 63.15 1:49:58 1:50:41

331 40 Richard Whyman M50 to 59 60.44 1:50:16 1:50:52

332 49 Mark Brealey M50 to 59 59.45 1:49:50 1:50:52

333 263 Marcus Fairburn M17 to 39 Peel Road Runners 54.40 1:50:24 1:50:55

334 111 Paul Roberts M17 to 39 53.98 1:50:27 1:50:58

335 788 Bev Barnes F45 to 54 Redhill Road Runners 68.18 1:50:19 1:50:59

336 331 Liam Browne M40 to 49 58.91 1:50:20 1:51:01

337 191 Andrew Parker M17 to 39 53.72 1:50:31 1:51:02

338 227 Adam Stringfellow M17 to 39 53.67 1:50:10 1:51:08

339 56 Yvonne Twelvetree F65+ Totley AC 78.11 1:50:53 1:51:15

340 535 Steven Weston M40 to 49 57.85 1:50:48 1:51:19

341 218 Alan Johnson M60 to 69 65.77 1:51:08 1:51:22

342 689 Janette Robinson F35 to 44 North Derbyshire RC 62.67 1:50:45 1:51:27

343 517 Maria Lawton F35 to 44 62.62 1:51:04 1:51:33

344 169 Rob Pearce M40 to 49 Belper Harriers 56.02 1:51:16 1:51:34

345 59 Judith Proffitt F35 to 44 60.08 1:51:11 1:51:36

346 58 Juliette Thompson F35 to 44 60.56 1:51:11 1:51:36

347 342 Andy Riley M17 to 39 Ripley Running Club 53.43 1:51:08 1:51:39

348 173 Becky Ryall F17 to 34 58.93 1:51:02 1:51:40

349 164 Helen Young F35 to 44 Totley AC 61.99 1:51:19 1:51:44

350 715 Andy Garland M50 to 59 60.35 1:51:35 1:51:56

351 378 Andrew Bradley M40 to 49 Redhill Road Runners 56.66 1:51:24 1:51:57

352 579 Kate Phillips F45 to 54 63.39 1:51:32 1:52:03

353 561 Becky Chadwick F35 to 44 Retford AC 58.72 1:51:48 1:52:03

354 768 Mike Hannan M40 to 49 57.39 1:51:29 1:52:13

355 337 Rachel Waller F17 to 34 58.63 1:51:50 1:52:14

356 178 Nicola Hoskins F35 to 44 62.22 1:52:04 1:52:15

357 149 Nicola Howie F45 to 54 Balanced Performance 63.26 1:51:42 1:52:17

358 160 Mark Ashley M50 to 59 61.70 1:51:45 1:52:17

359 441 Steve Brown M40 to 49 54.46 1:51:38 1:52:19

360 450 Craig Fox M40 to 49 57.70 1:52:01 1:52:29

361 236 Jason Lennon M40 to 49 57.67 1:52:03 1:52:32

362 546 Mandy Taylor F45 to 54 67.22 1:52:01 1:52:34

363 670 Lee Meakin M40 to 49 Shelton Striders 55.51 1:51:46 1:52:35

364 112 Blaine Quigley M40 to 49 Steel City Striders 55.89 1:51:39 1:52:40

365 368 Tony Brown M40 to 49 56.12 1:52:16 1:53:02

366 235 Cathrine Mhembere F45 to 54 Worksop Harriers 64.40 1:52:40 1:53:15

367 718 Paul Wright M17 to 39 Danum Harriers 52.66 1:52:52 1:53:17

368 769 Ed McMonagle M40 to 49 55.54 1:53:22

369 497 Helena Houghton F35 to 44 Belper Harriers 62.10 1:52:51 1:53:25

370 5 David Benson M40 to 49 56.35 1:52:56 1:53:26

371 253 Mitch Hopkinson M40 to 49 56.70 1:53:15 1:53:34

372 363 Joanne Oldfield F35 to 44 60.38 1:53:02 1:53:47

373 290 Daniel Maloney M17 to 39 52.39 1:53:15 1:53:52

374 281 Trevor McGuire M17 to 39 52.39 1:53:15 1:53:52

375 482 Brett Clements M40 to 49 55.25 1:53:10 1:53:58

376 321 Paul Flinton M50 to 59 60.26 1:53:05 1:53:59

377 657 Emma Kelly F35 to 44 61.74 1:53:39 1:54:05

378 486 Peter Walker M60 to 69 Lakeside Lincoln 69.17 1:53:39 1:54:08

379 159 Neal Matthews M40 to 49 Sheffield Running Club 55.99 1:53:23 1:54:10

380 307 James-Ian Morris M17 to 39 52.25 1:53:34 1:54:10

381 701 Thomas Hughes M17 to 39 52.82 1:53:40 1:54:14

382 764 Robert Carr M40 to 49 53.93 1:53:42 1:54:15

383 369 Tez Martin M17 to 39 52.18 1:53:34 1:54:19

384 733 Tim Cocking M40 to 49 53.82 1:54:04 1:54:29

385 726 Lorraine Craib F35 to 44 Clowne Road Runners Club 60.98 1:53:33 1:54:33

386 240 Andrew Fox M17 to 39 52.06 1:53:47 1:54:35

387 241 Ian Fox M50 to 59 59.45 1:53:47 1:54:35

388 210 Lee Marshall M40 to 49 Spinkhill Striders 56.13 1:54:17 1:54:44

389 71 Jonathan Riley M40 to 49 54.06 1:54:24 1:54:46

390 332 Thomas Atkinson M17 to 39 51.94 1:54:27 1:54:50

391 97 Charles Machin M17 to 39 51.88 1:54:23 1:54:58

392 451 Michael Horn M60 to 69 Redhill Road Runners 67.79 1:54:35 1:55:08

393 506 Jonathan Moore M40 to 49 55.50 1:54:45 1:55:10

394 205 Anthony Tyson M50 to 59 58.59 1:54:49 1:55:17

395 377 John Siddall M40 to 49 53.43 1:55:04 1:55:19

396 328 Norman Smith M60 to 69 Road Runners Club 62.88 1:54:48 1:55:21

397 152 Katharine Jones F17 to 34 57.04 1:54:58 1:55:22

398 438 Seamus Carroll M50 to 59 60.01 1:54:56 1:55:27

399 519 Rosie Davies F17 to 34 56.98 1:55:17 1:55:28

400 543 Christopher Chestney M50 to 59 East Hull Harriers 57.54 1:54:49 1:55:29

401 194 Katie Hogan F17 to 34 56.97 1:55:19 1:55:30

402 282 Michael Corrigan M50 to 59 Ripley Running Club 59.40 1:55:19 1:55:38

403 345 Ian Mosley M60 to 69 Derwent Runners 62.12 1:54:44 1:55:38

404 129 David Lunn M50 to 59 South Derbyshire RC 56.99 1:54:53 1:55:40

405 754 Robert Whiteley M40 to 49 54.01 1:54:58 1:55:43

406 538 Ben Nevill M17 to 39 Steel City Striders 51.51 1:55:21 1:55:48

407 659 Jacque Rollings F45 to 54 64.70 1:55:17 1:55:51

408 646 Martin Howman M40 to 49 East Hull Harriers 56.43 1:55:17 1:55:54

409 635 Mark Sorrell M40 to 49 54.73 1:55:11 1:55:54

410 157 Richard Taylor M60 to 69 Barnsley Harriers 63.81 1:55:24 1:55:56

411 422 Julie Cooper F35 to 44 North Derbyshire RC 58.71 1:55:21 1:56:03

412 627 Vicky Mycroft F45 to 54 Long Eaton RC 62.82 1:55:20 1:56:06

413 199 Simon Loveitt M50 to 59 Handsworth Roadhogs 57.22 1:55:45 1:56:08

414 778 Robert Brewin M17 to 39 51.34 1:55:36 1:56:11

415 330 Leigh Emery M17 to 39 51.55 1:55:40 1:56:12

416 334 Tim Morris M40 to 49 53.00 1:55:41 1:56:16

417 92 Richard Wilkinson-Hall M17 to 39 51.50 1:55:48 1:56:19

418 411 Jo Rockliff F35 to 44 59.05 1:55:40 1:56:20

419 115 Claire Talbot F17 to 34 Burnham Joggers 56.54 1:55:41 1:56:22

420 145 Ian Nicol M40 to 49 54.09 1:55:13 1:56:24

421 360 Maz Chajecski M40 to 49 Derwent Runners 55.74 1:55:24 1:56:26

422 632 Maria White F35 to 44 Long Eaton RC 59.48 1:55:41 1:56:27

423 455 Janusz Siodmiak M17 to 39 51.22 1:55:49 1:56:28

424 246 Lucy Critchlow F17 to 34 56.48 1:55:37 1:56:30

425 791 Ian Ellis M50 to 59 57.48 1:55:56 1:56:34

426 578 Paul Keating M17 to 39 52.00 1:56:31 1:56:50

427 737 Russell Metcalfe M50 to 59 56.40 1:56:04 1:56:53

428 428 Steve Adams M40 to 49 54.68 1:55:47 1:56:53

429 140 Patrick McGovern M50 to 59 Redhill Road Runners 60.90 1:56:19 1:56:53

430 327 Kate Waddicor F55 to 64 Sheffield Running Club 70.88 1:56:38 1:57:02

431 435 Mary Edgerton F55 to 64 66.50 1:56:26 1:57:06

432 343 Amy Sharp F35 to 44 Barnsley AC 56.74 1:56:59 1:57:15

433 344 Ian Copley M50 to 59 Barnsley AC 58.08 1:57:01 1:57:17

434 124 Caroline Waterhouse F45 to 54 Beeston AC 61.08 1:56:55 1:57:18

435 55 Conrad Walker-Simmons M40 to 49 53.27 1:56:48 1:57:19

436 604 Matt Webster M17 to 39 51.78 1:57:01 1:57:19

437 268 Lizzy Levy F45 to 54 Hallamshire Harriers 61.61 1:56:39 1:57:20

438 185 David Hannigan M17 to 39 50.84 1:56:57 1:57:20

439 599 Lisa Robinson F35 to 44 56.68 1:56:41 1:57:23

440 137 Naomi Morrison F45 to 54 60.49 1:56:55 1:57:25

441 69 Jason Hands M40 to 49 52.78 1:57:24 1:57:34

442 89 Gemma Nunnerley F17 to 34 55.90 1:56:51 1:57:43

443 179 Sarah Bradley F17 to 34 55.90 1:56:51 1:57:43

444 642 Suzanne Greenhalgh F35 to 44 North Derbyshire RC 58.34 1:56:53 1:57:45

445 598 Edward Wild M40 to 49 52.69 1:57:17 1:57:45

446 376 Pete Wiseman M60 to 69 Barrow Runners 61.52 1:57:07 1:57:54

447 611 Diane Simmons F55 to 64 Wakefield Harriers 66.55 1:57:42 1:58:12

448 804 Rob Shephard M40 to 49 54.88 1:57:41 1:58:15

449 117 Andrew Wicken M50 to 59 55.71 1:57:26 1:58:19

450 85 Amanda Alletson F35 to 44 Sutton-in-Ashfield H 58.50 1:57:56 1:58:24

451 293 Janice Bradshaw F35 to 44 59.48 1:57:56 1:58:24

452 312 Carl Stone M50 to 59 Uknetrunner 56.51 1:57:54 1:58:33

453 630 Anna Mulligan-Freeman F35 to 44 Long Eaton RC 57.95 1:57:47 1:58:33

454 203 Joshua Botham M17 to 39 50.28 1:57:47 1:58:38

455 655 Alan Biggs M60 to 69 60.48 1:58:13 1:58:46

456 736 Toni Perry F45 to 54 63.69 1:58:02 1:58:48

457 533 Gail Hallewell F35 to 44 56.43 1:58:02 1:58:49

458 388 Michael Noone M40 to 49 51.81 1:58:24 1:58:56

459 643 Lee Downs M40 to 49 54.13 1:58:01 1:58:58

460 184 Andy Hannigan M17 to 39 50.08 1:58:44 1:59:07

461 612 Wendy Jebson F45 to 54 62.33 1:58:47 1:59:08

462 283 Paul Harris M40 to 49 53.65 1:58:25 1:59:08

463 386 Sarah Morrow F35 to 44 City of Hull AC 59.11 1:58:29 1:59:09

464 192 Christopher Clarke M40 to 49 53.59 1:58:43 1:59:16

465 6 William Brown M60 to 69 60.10 1:58:43 1:59:31

466 483 Andy Tatarczuk M40 to 49 52.65 1:58:48 1:59:36

467 266 Ian Digweed M40 to 49 54.67 1:58:52 1:59:37

468 186 Katrina Stephens F35 to 44 55.00 1:59:08 1:59:38

469 398 Lionel Mason M50 to 59 56.89 1:59:19 1:59:44

470 615 Pete Kerry M50 to 59 North Derbyshire RC 58.31 1:59:53

471 697 Anthony O’Connor M60 to 69 Danum Harriers 65.85 1:59:04 1:59:53

472 774 Emma Thornelow F35 to 44 North Derbyshire RC 56.82 1:58:58 1:59:55

473 773 Rosemary Royles F45 to 54 61.91 1:58:58 1:59:55

474 366 Stuart Collier M50 to 59 56.32 1:58:53 1:59:56

475 724 Joanne Houghton F45 to 54 Tickhill AC 61.33 1:59:28 1:59:58

476 478 Jackie Clarney F45 to 54 Lincoln Wellington AC 61.85 1:59:21 2:00:03

477 76 Chris Greenwood M40 to 49 54.42 1:59:27 2:00:11

478 548 Jayne Creer F35 to 44 City of Hull AC 58.07 1:59:38 2:00:17

479 225 Andrew Gardner M40 to 49 51.95 1:59:50 2:00:18

480 674 Jonathan Lynch M17 to 39 50.49 1:59:55 2:00:19

481 166 William Alves M50 to 59 Totley AC 59.15 1:59:45 2:00:21

482 195 Elspeth Faulkner F17 to 34 Smiley Paces 54.61 1:59:51 2:00:29

483 530 David Robinson M40 to 49 52.25 1:59:37 2:00:30

484 272 Jim Aram M17 to 39 Lincoln Wellington AC 50.39 2:00:01 2:00:33

485 242 Chloe Alsop F17 to 34 54.57 2:00:07 2:00:34

486 801 Christine Stimpson F55 to 64 Tickhill AC 69.55 1:59:53 2:00:38

487 440 John Cooper M40 to 49 53.76 1:59:57 2:00:43

488 351 Helen Elleker F55 to 64 City of Sheffield & Dearne AC 67.15 1:59:59 2:00:51

489 319 Helen Farrell F45 to 54 York AC 59.67 2:00:19 2:01:08

490 228 Daniel Wall M17 to 39 49.42 2:00:14 2:01:12

491 14 Adele Blinston F45 to 54 59.99 2:00:34 2:01:34

492 565 Mary Lindop F17 to 34 Liverpool RC 54.00 2:00:23 2:01:51

493 445 Michael Bower M40 to 49 51.65 2:01:43 2:01:54

494 755 Joanne Astle F35 to 44 56.76 2:01:12 2:02:02

495 730 Donna Allen F35 to 44 Kingstone Running Barnsley 56.29 2:01:02 2:02:03

496 224 John Crosby M60 to 69 East Hull Harriers 58.70 2:01:44 2:02:22

497 122 Andrew Davies M17 to 39 48.74 2:01:54 2:02:23

498 605 Rachael Chadwick F35 to 44 Vegan Runners 56.05 2:01:46 2:02:34

499 631 Trevor Hiscox M50 to 59 Mansfield Harriers & AC 55.58 2:01:46 2:02:34

500 570 John Collins M50 to 59 56.51 2:02:03 2:02:36

501 27 Diane Clewes F45 to 54 Totley AC 62.16 2:02:17 2:02:53

502 347 Derek Brailsford M70+ Saints & Sinners Crawley 65.64 2:02:12 2:03:13

503 464 Neil Sexton M17 to 39 48.60 2:02:27 2:03:15

504 509 Emma Lissett F35 to 44 Woodthorpe Huffers & Puffers 57.14 2:02:19 2:03:16

505 545 Richard Hart M40 to 49 50.32 2:02:53 2:03:19

506 269 Liz Stillo F55 to 64 66.46 2:02:26 2:03:24

507 153 Nabil Lodey M40 to 49 50.23 2:03:03 2:03:32

508 154 Janine Lodey F35 to 44 53.26 2:03:03 2:03:32

509 109 Amanda Tucker F45 to 54 60.10 2:02:38 2:03:33

510 155 Paul Croston M40 to 49 52.47 2:03:08 2:03:41

511 176 Colin Lea M50 to 59 York Knavesmire Harriers 53.19 2:03:13 2:03:56

512 141 Nigel Woodward M50 to 59 55.35 2:03:18 2:04:05

513 784 Sharon Holmes F35 to 44 56.22 2:03:50 2:04:14

514 216 Stuart Eggleshaw M40 to 49 50.68 2:03:07 2:04:15

515 758 Stu Smith M60 to 69 Penistone Footpath R & AC 57.78 2:03:53 2:04:19

516 562 Elise Hollowell F35 to 44 56.18 2:03:39 2:04:20

517 380 Mark Jackson M50 to 59 Matlock AC 56.69 2:03:41 2:04:25

518 537 Bronwen Craig F35 to 44 55.66 2:03:39 2:04:26

519 379 Tessa Brough F55 to 64 Matlock AC 68.18 2:03:46 2:04:30

520 217 Rebecca Wellington F35 to 44 52.90 2:04:03 2:04:46

521 576 Richard Griffiths M40 to 49 51.20 2:04:11 2:04:50

522 165 Carol Parsons F45 to 54 Totley AC 60.60 2:04:16 2:04:52

523 667 Amy Hartnell F17 to 34 52.68 2:04:06 2:04:54

524 573 Gillian Shephard F55 to 64 Worksop Harriers 63.58 2:04:19 2:05:01

525 426 Ernest Davis M70+ 66.30 2:04:07 2:05:10

526 364 Joanne Burke F45 to 54 57.72 2:04:29 2:05:14

527 575 Valerie Spezi F35 to 44 Handsworth Roadhogs 54.11 2:05:22 2:05:55

528 626 Lee Sanderson M40 to 49 49.23 2:05:23 2:06:03

529 323 Tiffani Buchanan F35 to 44 52.33 2:05:23 2:06:08

530 794 Laura Clements F17 to 34 52.13 2:05:15 2:06:13

531 690 Alastair Cheyne M17 to 39 47.18 2:05:45 2:06:26

532 284 Christopher Brad M70+ Dark Peak Fell Runners 63.91 2:06:02 2:06:34

533 625 Stuart Wells M40 to 49 51.67 2:05:54 2:06:34

534 610 Julie Kitchen F45 to 54 Lakeside Lincoln 57.10 2:06:05 2:06:35

535 209 Ben Chalkley M17 to 39 47.05 2:06:17 2:06:47

536 477 Hilde Storkes F55 to 64 Kimberworth Striders 65.35 2:06:02 2:06:56

537 502 Robert Gillan M50 to 59 55.52 2:06:26 2:07:02

538 447 Jonathan Preater M50 to 59 Eversham Vale RC 51.93 2:06:55 2:07:57

539 317 Esme Heppell F17 to 34 51.39 2:07:01 2:08:03

540 350 Ralph Heppell M17 to 39 46.57 2:07:04 2:08:06

541 504 Kenneth Hensby M70+ Sutton-in-Ashfield H 66.51 2:07:39 2:08:08

542 775 Katherine Hall F35 to 44 52.72 2:07:31 2:08:11

543 383 Jonathan Pagdin M50 to 59 53.92 2:07:10 2:08:30

544 564 Gary Flack M50 to 59 51.71 2:07:48 2:08:30

545 648 Nicholas Clarke M40 to 49 Notts AC 50.09 2:08:07 2:08:34

546 544 Dennis White M60 to 69 Askern District RC 56.92 2:08:01 2:08:42

547 802 Heather Webster F17 to 34 51.03 2:08:28 2:08:56

548 219 Steve Henchley M17 to 39 Racing TNT 46.39 2:08:23 2:09:07

549 803 Danielle Cliffe F35 to 44 50.94 2:08:42 2:09:10

550 267 Anthony Harris M70+ 64.13 2:08:07 2:09:24

551 484 Nick Harker M17 to 39 45.78 2:09:45 2:10:17

552 542 Barbara Hudson F35 to 44 52.96 2:09:52 2:10:47

553 215 Clare Betts F35 to 44 52.82 2:10:00 2:11:08

554 120 Lynda Matthias F35 to 44 51.89 2:10:34 2:11:18

555 214 Alana Bowman F35 to 44 49.97 2:10:33 2:11:41

556 495 Ian Dalton M40 to 49 48.79 2:11:22 2:11:59

557 694 Sue Parker F55 to 64 64.23 2:11:17 2:12:09

558 493 Tracy Critchlow F45 to 54 56.13 2:11:19 2:12:17

559 597 Lee-Anne Manley F35 to 44 52.66 2:11:39 2:12:38

560 609 Paul Pettinger M40 to 49 46.00 2:12:05 2:12:58

561 695 Robert Parker M60 to 69 58.57 2:12:22 2:13:15

562 46 Daniella Wood F35 to 44 Erewash Valley RC 51.73 2:13:01 2:13:54

563 151 Sallyanne Bingham F35 to 44 50.45 2:13:01 2:13:58

564 33 Ann Holland F45 to 54 55.92 2:13:06 2:14:01

565 553 Ruth Evans F45 to 54 Desford Striders 57.52 2:13:05 2:14:04

566 485 Alan Hewett M50 to 59 Lakeside Lincoln 50.35 2:13:40 2:14:10

567 479 Anne Gilroy F55 to 64 Lincoln Wellington AC 61.07 2:13:29 2:14:18

568 593 Alison Woodrow F45 to 54 Woodthorpe Huffers & Puffers 54.77 2:13:24 2:14:21

569 747 Lindsey Air F35 to 44 Long Eaton RC 49.12 2:13:36 2:14:22

570 261 Rob Harrison M40 to 49 47.19 2:13:22 2:14:25

571 638 Laura Froggatt F35 to 44 Long Eaton RC 50.68 2:13:40 2:14:27

572 4 Linda Bristow-Tyler F55 to 64 Cleethorpes AC 62.38 2:13:34 2:14:30

573 636 Philip Roy Butterworth M40 to 49 Rotherham Harriers 48.58 2:14:35 2:14:38

574 746 Daniel Hodgkinson M17 to 39 44.18 2:15:01

575 603 Damian Eddyshaw M17 to 39 44.67 2:15:03

576 306 Michaela Lewis F35 to 44 North Derbyshire RC 51.19 2:14:45 2:15:19

577 676 Gillian Jubb F65+ 64.06 2:14:50 2:15:39

578 200 Susan Odai F45 to 54 55.24 2:14:39 2:15:41

579 222 Helen Carley F45 to 54 52.70 2:15:03 2:15:57

580 223 Janice Sardone F35 to 44 51.38 2:15:03 2:15:57

581 409 Glyn Botfield M50 to 59 North Derbyshire RC 51.82 2:15:35 2:16:07

582 248 Simon Litchfield M40 to 49 Holme Pierrepont RC 46.54 2:15:23 2:16:17

583 229 Dave Batten M50 to 59 50.75 2:15:42 2:16:31

584 251 Dave Onion M70+ Redhill Road Runners 62.40 2:16:02 2:16:34

585 442 Richard Ottaway M17 to 39 44.43 2:15:47 2:16:43

586 15 Scott Conroy M17 to 39 Long Eaton RC 44.13 2:15:56 2:16:43

587 243 Nicola Clayton F35 to 44 48.90 2:16:12 2:17:07

588 188 Ian Christopherson M60 to 69 Barnsley Harriers 55.58 2:16:31 2:17:21

589 462 Charlene Murfin F17 to 34 47.82 2:17:14 2:17:35

590 554 Peter Holden M60 to 69 Little Eaton Hornets 54.64 2:17:14 2:18:11

591 591 Katherine Speyer F17 to 34 47.59 2:17:22 2:18:15

592 592 Ash Simmons M17 to 39 43.10 2:17:31 2:18:24

593 728 Nicola Short F17 to 34 Saltaire Striders 47.50 2:17:42 2:18:32

594 621 Andrew Halliday M17 to 39 Danum Harriers 42.98 2:17:48 2:18:47

595 787 Leanne Featherstone F17 to 34 47.38 2:18:12 2:18:52

596 789 Mandy Fenemer F45 to 54 52.05 2:18:12 2:18:52

597 607 Jay Stocks F35 to 44 Handsworth Roadhogs 50.66 2:18:23 2:19:02

598 776 Joseph Allen M17 to 39 42.58 2:19:11 2:20:06

599 668 Andrew Jacobs M17 to 39 42.40 2:19:52 2:20:40

600 202 Sarah Stevens F35 to 44 Fylde Coast Runners 46.49 2:20:35 2:21:32

601 336 Keith Mackinnon M40 to 49 45.63 2:21:19 2:22:14

602 128 John Dix M50 to 59 Handsworth Roadhogs 49.81 2:22:11 2:22:55

603 692 Anna Megson F55 to 64 Totley AC 54.18 2:22:28 2:23:42

604 633 Emma Portus F17 to 34 Steel City Striders 45.76 2:22:47 2:23:47

605 727 Claire McAndrew F45 to 54 49.27 2:23:21 2:24:11

606 304 Carol Martin F35 to 44 Derbyshire Dynamos 48.43 2:23:18 2:24:13

607 480 Linda Rushworth F35 to 44 48.32 2:23:29 2:24:34

608 404 Tracy Epton F35 to 44 48.63 2:23:54 2:24:49

609 405 Mark Epton M40 to 49 43.80 2:23:55 2:24:50

610 687 Katy Burgon F35 to 44 45.78 2:24:18 2:25:20

611 95 Lisa Walton F35 to 44 46.69 2:25:16 2:25:55

612 706 Hannah Bailey F17 to 34 45.09 2:25:17 2:25:55

613 792 Arivan Govindarajan M40 to 49 42.19 2:25:03 2:26:02

614 326 Joseph Beaumont M17 to 39 40.77 2:25:16 2:26:19

615 311 Claire Turner F17 to 34 44.84 2:25:43 2:26:45

616 699 Sabra Everett F45 to 54 52.41 2:26:11 2:27:09

617 700 Rob Everett M50 to 59 45.53 2:26:11 2:27:09

618 613 Louise Cooper F17 to 34 44.54 2:26:52 2:27:43

619 571 Christopher Kemp M17 to 39 39.68 2:29:28 2:30:19

620 2 Fiona Duffy F17 to 34 43.30 2:31:24 2:31:58

621 144 Rob Hiney-Saunders M50 to 59 42.95 2:33:57 2:34:42

622 13 Layla Restrick F35 to 44 43.91 2:34:40 2:35:10

623 601 Stephanie Owen F17 to 34 Cleethorpes AC 42.36 2:34:25 2:35:21

624 139 Rosie McGovern F17 to 34 42.14 2:35:22 2:36:09

625 508 John Kerr M50 to 59 Totley AC 43.57 2:35:25 2:36:21

626 614 Rob Cooper M17 to 39 37.97 2:36:15 2:37:06

627 172 Karen Unger F45 to 54 46.12 2:37:11 2:38:07

628 471 Kelly Jarvis F35 to 44 41.09 2:39:54 2:40:37

629 274 Donna Utley F35 to 44 41.70 2:39:52 2:40:47

630 18 Helen Corkill F17 to 34 North Derbyshire RC 39.88 2:44:11 2:45:00

631 677 Chris Jubb M60 to 69 42.51 2:52:42 2:54:03

632 273 Kelly Green F35 to 44 34.70 3:10:50 3:11:44