Clowne Half Marathon: List of finishers

Clowne Half Marathon'Clowne Community Centre, Recreation Close, Clowne, Derbyshire '23rd November 2014''The runners start the race.''Picture by Dan Westwell.
Clowne Half Marathon'Clowne Community Centre, Recreation Close, Clowne, Derbyshire '23rd November 2014''The runners start the race.''Picture by Dan Westwell.

Full list of results from Clowne Half Marathon 2014.

1 793 Chris Jordon M17 to 39 Leicester Coritanian 82.28 1:12:30 1:12:30

2 670 Matt Adcock M17 to 39 Hermitage Harriers 82.34 1:12:45 1:12:45

3 181 Emily Collinge F17 to 34 Vegetarian Cycle & AC 87.67 1:15:02 1:15:03

4 359 Colin Davenport M17 to 39 Matlock AC 77.50 1:16:58 1:16:58

5 731 Ben Harris M17 to 39 Retford AC 77.14 1:17:38 1:17:39

6 784 Robin Carter M17 to 39 Rolls Royce Harriers 76.61 1:17:51 1:17:52

7 753 Stephen Pope M40 to 49 Totley AC 83.18 1:18:01 1:18:01

8 590 Martin Waite M40 to 49 Newark AC 81.94 1:19:48 1:19:49

9 648 Dean Taylor M40 to 49 Ripley RC 76.09 1:20:23 1:20:23

10 788 William Cartwright M17 to 39 Matlock AC 74.07 1:20:30 1:20:32

11 726 Lee Morris M17 to 39 Sutton-in-Ashfield H & AC 74.88 1:21:07 1:21:08

12 501 Andy Thornton M40 to 49 Hatton Darts 75.74 1:21:20 1:21:21

13 401 David Greenwood M17 to 39 74.38 1:21:37 1:21:40

14 737 James Clark M17 to 39 Pudsey Pacers 72.96 1:21:43 1:21:45

15 560 Dean Cross M40 to 49 Sutton-in-Ashfield H & AC 78.14 1:21:47 1:21:48

16 751 Paul Miller M17 to 39 Kirkstall Harriers 72.55 1:22:04 1:22:13

17 418 Craig Muress M40 to 49 76.26 1:22:32 1:22:34

18 293 Zak Hodgkinson M17 to 39 Matlock AC 71.83 1:23:01 1:23:02

19 525 Russell White M17 to 39 North Derbyshire RC 73.07 1:23:03 1:23:08

20 465 Ian Whyman M40 to 49 Maltby Running Club 75.08 1:23:13 1:23:15

21 771 Jason Chow M17 to 39 Sheffield RC 71.62 1:23:11 1:23:17

22 43 Rupert Holden M40 to 49 Ravens City of London RC 77.17 1:23:25 1:23:27

23 551 David Allinson M40 to 49 77.72 1:23:29 1:23:30

24 483 Steven Lord M17 to 39 70.93 1:24:03 1:24:06

25 429 Julian Brown M40 to 49 Maccelsfield Harriers 77.69 1:24:07 1:24:11

26 538 Steve Marshall M40 to 49 Maltby Running Club 73.46 1:24:26 1:24:28

27 641 Antony Bradford M50 to 59 Spenborough AC 77.92 1:24:33 1:24:36

28 317 Tom Richardson M17 to 39 Sheffield RC 70.49 1:24:31 1:24:37

29 132 Simon Rawnsley M40 to 49 Stainland Lions 75.46 1:24:38 1:24:42

30 466 Oliver Barnsley M40 to 49 71.93 1:24:59 1:25:02

31 659 Phil Gibbs M40 to 49 Lincsquad 74.01 1:25:02 1:25:04

32 637 Rich Blower M17 to 39 70.07 1:25:03 1:25:08

33 138 Mark Leggett M50 to 59 Spenborough AC 78.52 1:25:17 1:25:20

34 400 Mark Benson M17 to 39 Doncaster AC 69.81 1:25:25 1:25:27

35 440 Stephen McGuire M17 to 39 Doncaster AC 69.71 1:25:33 1:25:34

36 508 David Tune M40 to 49 Doncaster AC 73.57 1:25:34 1:25:35

37 161 Alan Howard M40 to 49 73.49 1:25:39 1:25:41

38 782 James Cooper M40 to 49 72.32 1:25:45 1:25:48

39 588 David Parker M17 to 39 Totley AC 69.75 1:25:52 1:25:53

40 505 Gerard Skippins M40 to 49 Spenborough AC 71.11 1:25:58 1:26:01

41 250 Pete Johnson M40 to 49 72.94 1:26:18 1:26:19

42 443 Paul Reaney M40 to 49 Killamarsh Kestrels 71.59 1:26:38 1:26:40

43 669 Jonathan Ridge M17 to 39 Denby Dale Travellers 68.75 1:26:44 1:26:46

44 680 Steve Barber M17 to 39 Askern & District RC 68.61 1:26:54 1:26:56

45 595 Luke Pawson M17 to 39 68.26 1:27:16 1:27:23

46 40 Bridget Coomber F45 to 54 Denby Dale Travellers 85.65 1:27:26 1:27:30

47 722 Owen Bishop M17 to 39 67.99 1:27:36 1:27:44

48 635 Nicholas Hackett M17 to 39 South Cheshire Harriers 67.87 1:27:45 1:27:53

49 486 Carolyn Hay F35 to 44 Redhill Road Runners 78.53 1:28:08 1:28:12

50 604 Neil Ashby-Senior M17 to 39 67.55 1:28:15 1:28:18

51 693 Simon Rolfs M17 to 39 Derby Triathlon Club 67.46 1:28:23 1:28:25

52 775 James Hynes M40 to 49 71.73 1:28:08 1:28:26

53 499 Stephen Taylor M17 to 39 East Hull Harriers & AC 67.43 1:28:24 1:28:28

54 706 Sara Rookyard F35 to 44 East Hull Harriers & AC 78.30 1:28:24 1:28:28

55 361 Finn Page M17 to 39 Matlock AC 68.19 1:28:24 1:28:29

56 723 Robert Shoreson M17 to 39 67.20 1:28:41 1:28:46

57 99 Adam Bloomfield M17 to 39 Denby Dale Travellers 67.89 1:28:50 1:28:52

58 290 Gary Baker M50 to 59 Sheffield RC 74.67 1:28:51 1:28:59

59 229 David Woodhead M40 to 49 Pudsey Pacers 68.71 1:28:57 1:29:01

60 695 Ben Wilkinson M17 to 39 66.91 1:29:05 1:29:09

61 456 Brian Divine M50 to 59 Killamarsh Kestrels 74.33 1:29:18 1:29:24

62 571 Peter Wilmot M40 to 49 Matlock AC 71.39 1:29:26 1:29:32

63 349 Roy Jackson M50 to 59 74.20 1:28:56 1:29:33

64 643 James Pearson M17 to 39 East Hull Harriers & AC 67.36 1:29:24 1:29:34

65 286 Tony Johnson M40 to 49 Ropsley Road Runners 72.26 1:29:46 1:29:49

66 748 Drew Donaldson M50 to 59 Rotherham Harriers 76.43 1:29:49 1:29:52

67 489 Jon Gregson M40 to 49 Rowland Hill Harriers 69.89 1:30:02 1:30:06

68 534 Matthew Horsfield M17 to 39 Worksop Harriers 66.18 1:30:03 1:30:08

69 762 Peter Senior M17 to 39 66.09 1:30:14 1:30:15

70 323 David Coleman M17 to 39 66.02 1:30:17 1:30:21

71 240 Stuart Cunningham M50 to 59 North Derbyshire RC 73.51 1:30:20 1:30:24

72 763 Claire Howard F35 to 44 Totley AC 77.88 1:30:17 1:30:26

73 397 Paul Shepherd M40 to 49 68.56 1:30:22 1:30:30

74 363 Stephen Goldsack M17 to 39 65.90 1:30:17 1:30:31

75 227 Malcolm Stapleton M50 to 59 Clowne Road Runners Club 72.81 1:30:27 1:30:32

76 653 Ben Cook M17 to 39 67.05 1:30:24 1:30:36

77 645 Gary Ridgeway M40 to 49 Rotherham Harriers 71.59 1:30:32 1:30:39

78 320 Martin Barker M50 to 59 Rowland Hill Harriers 74.38 1:30:45 1:30:49

79 139 Lesley Leggett F55 to 64 Spenborough AC 86.35 1:31:02 1:31:06

80 547 Martyn Whyman M17 to 39 Maltby Running Club 65.67 1:31:02 1:31:13

81 630 Chris Jordan M17 to 39 Belper Harriers 66.58 1:31:02 1:31:15

82 9 Neil Jones M17 to 39 North Derbyshire RC 65.32 1:31:08 1:31:19

83 557 Penny Ditchfield F35 to 44 Meltham AC 73.34 1:31:24 1:31:25

84 125 Craig Wolstenholme M40 to 49 68.25 1:31:19 1:31:34

85 566 James Lamb M17 to 39 North Derbyshire RC 65.10 1:31:33 1:31:38

86 750 Sarah Conway F17 to 34 Birchfield Harriers 71.59 1:31:45 1:31:55

87 563 Trevor Burton M50 to 59 Steel City Striders 75.88 1:31:49 1:32:07

88 480 Jonathan Bentley M40 to 49 69.86 1:32:04 1:32:11

89 651 Oliver Cook M40 to 49 Long Eaton RC 69.80 1:32:10 1:32:16

90 575 Andrew Hall M40 to 49 Little Eaton Hornets 69.27 1:32:02 1:32:16

91 208 Phil Hoskins M40 to 49 66.77 1:32:08 1:32:17

92 78 Colin Laughton M40 to 49 Worksop Harriers 67.67 1:32:10 1:32:21

93 346 Christine Howard F35 to 44 Matlock AC 76.13 1:32:25 1:32:31

94 316 James Thorneycroft M50 to 59 Matlock AC 75.54 1:32:25 1:32:32

95 419 Michael Craig M50 to 59 White City RRC (Hull) 73.36 1:32:30 1:32:51

96 552 Brett Daughtrey M17 to 39 Team Manvers Triathlon 64.68 1:33:07 1:33:17

97 698 Patrick Day M40 to 49 66.49 1:33:08 1:33:19

98 500 Vince McGowan M40 to 49 East Hull Harriers & AC 66.93 1:33:13 1:33:23

99 779 Ian Bradbury M50 to 59 Totley AC 74.18 1:33:15 1:33:24

100 220 Charlotte Jenkinson F17 to 34 Sheffield Triathlon Club 70.35 1:33:27 1:33:32

101 578 Rashaad Gossiel M40 to 49 66.31 1:33:18 1:33:34

102 585 Mark Riordan M40 to 49 Penistone Footpath Runners 65.36 1:33:32 1:33:35

103 38 Richard Bory M60 to 69 Valley Hill R 79.83 1:33:32 1:33:37

104 789 Stephen Goldthorpe M17 to 39 63.51 1:33:45 1:33:55

105 402 Phil Ward M40 to 49 67.54 1:33:47 1:33:55

106 741 Roger Blake M17 to 39 Mablethorpe RC 64.65 1:33:40 1:33:58

107 299 Stefan Durkin M40 to 49 York Knavesmire H 67.45 1:33:57 1:34:03

108 134 Howard Jeffrey M60 to 69 Otley AC 76.31 1:34:01 1:34:08

109 755 David Wass M40 to 49 Worksop Harriers 68.34 1:34:03 1:34:14

110 246 Malcolm Harris M60 to 69 Barrow Runners 76.96 1:34:10 1:34:15

111 241 Ben Hall M17 to 39 Rolls Royce Harriers 63.27 1:34:14 1:34:17

112 302 Robert Smith M40 to 49 Worksop Harriers 69.34 1:34:08 1:34:19

113 768 Simon Raynor M40 to 49 Danum Harriers 68.27 1:34:12 1:34:20

114 54 Laetitia Moakes F35 to 44 Sutton-in-Ashfield H & AC 71.01 1:34:18 1:34:25

115 652 Jerry Cook M50 to 59 Shepshed RC 69.73 1:34:26 1:34:32

116 656 Kath Spencer F45 to 54 Barrow Runners 80.73 1:33:57 1:34:37

117 591 Emily Hunt F17 to 34 Steel City Striders 69.51 1:34:23 1:34:40

118 224 Bernado Garcia M17 to 39 62.92 1:34:28 1:34:48

119 676 Dominic Brown M40 to 49 64.98 1:34:46 1:34:49

120 728 Kevin Waterhouse M50 to 59 70.02 1:34:52 1:34:54

121 454 Michael Tinker M40 to 49 65.77 1:34:57 1:35:02

122 678 James Stewart M40 to 49 66.68 1:34:13 1:35:08

123 82 Graham Terry M40 to 49 67.14 1:34:58 1:35:12

124 650 Lisa Wilyman F35 to 44 72.68 1:35:15 1:35:18

125 673 Mark Jeske M17 to 39 63.31 1:35:07 1:35:18

126 366 Matthew Claxton M40 to 49 67.05 1:34:49 1:35:19

127 365 Craig Heathcote M17 to 39 62.57 1:34:50 1:35:20

128 786 Daniel Halksworth M17 to 39 North Derbyshire RC 62.56 1:34:28 1:35:21

129 640 John Rawlingson M40 to 49 Steel City Striders 67.50 1:35:07 1:35:24

130 409 Aidy Bailey M17 to 39 62.73 1:35:23 1:35:29

131 10 Dennis Belbin M17 to 39 Matlock RC 63.08 1:35:28 1:35:39

132 113 Jerry Fisher M40 to 49 Barnsley Harriers 67.22 1:35:42 1:35:48

133 472 Mark Arnall M40 to 49 63.64 1:35:57 1:36:07

134 573 David Bell M17 to 39 63.14 1:36:07 1:36:13

135 780 Stephen Rundell M50 to 59 69.62 1:36:07 1:36:14

136 791 Shaun Swallow M40 to 49 Barnsley Harriers 65.88 1:36:11 1:36:17

137 146 Steven Catherwood M17 to 39 61.81 1:36:17 1:36:30

138 685 Richard Elliott M40 to 49 Danum Harriers 63.71 1:36:35 1:36:43

139 661 Phil Kimber M17 to 39 Danum Harriers 61.67 1:36:35 1:36:43

140 104 Dean Taylor M40 to 49 66.05 1:36:35 1:36:46

141 291 Paul Bird M40 to 49 63.62 1:36:37 1:36:51

142 414 Andy McIntosh M40 to 49 Sphinx AC 64.88 1:36:49 1:37:03

143 530 Keith Brown M50 to 59 Sutton-in-Ashfield H & AC 71.96 1:37:01 1:37:08

144 555 Chris Goddard M17 to 39 Team Manvers Triathlon 62.46 1:37:04 1:37:15

145 375 Darren Moutrey M40 to 49 Team Manvers Triathlon 65.22 1:37:05 1:37:16

146 735 Wayne Kew M50 to 59 Mablethorpe RC 68.87 1:37:01 1:37:17

147 694 Garry Elkington M40 to 49 66.65 1:37:18 1:37:22

148 339 Ross Barton M17 to 39 61.23 1:37:20 1:37:25

149 376 Matt Rogers M17 to 39 61.19 1:37:29

150 4 Malcolm Betts M50 to 59 Killamarsh Kestrels 69.27 1:37:15 1:37:31

151 182 Peter Collinge M60 to 69 Vegetarian Cycle & AC 76.53 1:37:25 1:37:39

152 605 Emma Hall F17 to 34 67.38 1:37:18 1:37:39

153 57 Nick Barns M40 to 49 Belper 10-20 Triathlon C 63.99 1:37:29 1:37:40

154 106 Piotr Dura M40 to 49 Notfast RC 65.90 1:37:11 1:37:43

155 772 Hannah Walker F17 to 34 Totley AC 67.31 1:37:27 1:37:45

156 740 Deborah Phelps F17 to 34 Holme Pierrepont RC 67.28 1:37:38 1:37:48

157 660 Conor Savage M17 to 39 60.96 1:37:28 1:37:51

158 598 William Fish M17 to 39 60.84 1:37:44 1:38:02

159 191 Daniel Waas M17 to 39 Hyde Park Harriers 60.78 1:37:56 1:38:08

160 29 John Brunyee M17 to 39 61.76 1:37:25 1:38:22

161 602 Paul Andrew Greenwood M40 to 49 Kimberworth Striders 64.73 1:38:39 1:38:45

162 767 Andrew Martin M50 to 59 Little Eaton Hornets 68.89 1:38:37 1:38:53

163 344 Dan Robson M17 to 39 60.28 1:38:40 1:38:57

164 718 Rob Thorlby M40 to 49 64.45 1:38:57 1:39:10

165 625 Neil Robbins M40 to 49 63.39 1:39:15 1:39:20

166 49 Anne Hegarty F45 to 54 Totley AC 75.43 1:39:05 1:39:22

167 716 Glenn Palmer M40 to 49 65.29 1:39:16 1:39:24

168 301 Dennis Holmes M50 to 59 Ripley RC 66.28 1:39:12 1:39:27

169 754 Penny Saddler F35 to 44 Totley AC 69.61 1:39:20 1:39:30

170 558 Brian Goodall M60 to 69 Erewash Valley RC 72.86 1:39:03 1:39:33

171 665 Tony Hewett M17 to 39 City of Portsmouth AC 59.91 1:39:30 1:39:33

172 194 Kim Coakley F17 to 34 Totley AC 66.05 1:39:26 1:39:37

173 506 Howard Winzar M60 to 69 York Acorn RC 75.78 1:39:32 1:39:38

174 616 Bren Darbyshire M40 to 49 South Yorkshire Police AC 62.70 1:39:33 1:39:41

175 87 Rekha Ravichandran F35 to 44 66.17 1:39:39 1:39:45

176 644 Simon Richardson M60 to 69 Pocklington Runners 73.20 1:39:55 1:40:04

177 554 Richard Hoskins M40 to 49 62.81 1:40:03 1:40:15

178 362 Stephen Caudwell M40 to 49 60.99 1:40:01 1:40:17

179 707 Chris Sumpton M40 to 49 East Hull Harriers & AC 61.43 1:40:09 1:40:18

180 357 Philip Haigh M50 to 59 Maltby Running Club 70.31 1:40:11 1:40:19

181 574 Alan Pollard M40 to 49 City of Hull AC 60.97 1:40:10 1:40:19

182 615 Will Day M40 to 49 Dark Peak Fell Runners 64.18 1:39:37 1:40:20

183 126 John Gray M40 to 49 62.69 1:40:16 1:40:26

184 14 Andy Fairbrother M17 to 39 Formula One Circuit Crew 60.44 1:39:39 1:40:31

185 81 Kevin Megson M50 to 59 Totley AC 67.74 1:39:42 1:40:33

186 639 Jon Lewis M17 to 39 59.23 1:39:50 1:40:42

187 61 Nicola Bates F35 to 44 Handsworth Roadhogs 68.59 1:40:50 1:40:59

188 621 Martin Harvey M60 to 69 Little Eaton Hornets 73.25 1:40:44 1:41:00

189 371 Gurpreet Khaira F45 to 54 70.65 1:41:12 1:41:25

190 223 Euan Smith M17 to 39 58.79 1:41:08 1:41:28

191 549 Paul Ledger M17 to 39 58.78 1:40:56 1:41:29

192 629 Paul Miller M17 to 39 59.00 1:41:05 1:41:32

193 341 Paul Smith M50 to 59 69.43 1:40:49 1:41:35

194 734 Andrew Wilson M17 to 39 South Yorkshire Police AC 58.71 1:41:18 1:41:36

195 646 Aidan Stephenson M40 to 49 Crook & District AC 62.88 1:41:28 1:41:38

196 19 Darren West M50 to 59 Harrogate Harriers 65.90 1:41:28 1:41:40

197 664 Katie Carew-Robinson F35 to 44 City of Portsmouth AC 65.42 1:41:37 1:41:42

198 490 Robert Alger M60 to 69 72.61 1:41:36 1:41:53

199 392 Chris Tomlinson M17 to 39 58.51 1:41:41 1:41:57

200 783 Amanda Carter F17 to 34 Rolls Royce Harriers 64.54 1:41:35 1:41:57

201 84 Graham Cook M40 to 49 City of Hull AC 63.09 1:41:49 1:42:04

202 448 Katie Jenkinson F35 to 44 Handsworth Roadhogs 66.54 1:42:14 1:42:24

203 201 Michael Bourne M40 to 49 Dark Peak Fell Runners 63.25 1:42:23 1:42:36

204 370 Neil Stenton M50 to 59 64.21 1:42:30 1:42:39

205 733 David Gray M50 to 59 69.30 1:42:32 1:42:43

206 405 Carl Hopkinson M40 to 49 Ripley RC 62.67 1:42:30 1:42:45

207 348 Andy Smith M17 to 39 58.29 1:42:24 1:42:45

208 671 Richard Purcell M50 to 59 Danum Harriers 66.23 1:42:33 1:42:51

209 749 Nick Payne M17 to 39 Grantham RC 58.15 1:42:13 1:43:01

210 576 Bryn Hall M60 to 69 Little Eaton Hornets 75.73 1:42:48 1:43:04

211 421 Lindsay Cuthbertson F17 to 34 Rolls Royce Harriers 63.81 1:42:44 1:43:07

212 430 Jo Miles F45 to 54 Maccelsfield Harriers 73.37 1:43:04 1:43:08

213 413 Narinder Bains M40 to 49 Sphinx AC 62.93 1:42:53 1:43:08

214 128 Malcolm Ward M40 to 49 Totley AC 61.85 1:43:01 1:43:20

215 55 Jon Rhodes M17 to 39 57.72 1:42:41 1:43:20

216 111 Mark Carpenter M40 to 49 60.04 1:42:48 1:43:21

217 434 Liam Probert M17 to 39 57.71 1:43:21 1:43:21

218 761 Chris Archer M40 to 49 Balanced Performance 59.85 1:42:46 1:43:41

219 613 James Faulkner M17 to 39 Killamarsh Kestrels 57.50 1:43:35 1:43:44

220 88 Steve Chester M40 to 49 62.95 1:43:40 1:43:53

221 600 Emma Grayson-Bollon F17 to 34 Holmfirth Harriers 63.34 1:43:41 1:43:53

222 503 Mo McDonald M40 to 49 62.45 1:42:58 1:43:55

223 121 Andrew Nash M40 to 49 Belper Harriers 60.57 1:43:33 1:43:57

224 275 Rache Stone F35 to 44 63.38 1:43:54 1:44:08

225 336 Wayne Stewart M40 to 49 Forest of Dean 62.29 1:43:37 1:44:11

226 426 Robin Hicks M50 to 59 York Knavesmire H 64.83 1:43:47 1:44:11

227 412 Jane Edwards F45 to 54 Sphinx AC 72.58 1:44:00 1:44:15

228 493 Robin Miller M40 to 49 60.73 1:43:59 1:44:27

229 636 Geoff Wilson M50 to 59 64.07 1:44:19 1:44:34

230 536 Colin Fell M50 to 59 Mansfield H & AC 65.64 1:44:31 1:44:38

231 457 Russell Gordon M40 to 49 59.28 1:44:00 1:44:40

232 216 Jonathan Cundill M50 to 59 62.97 1:44:21 1:44:41

233 699 Gary Lewis M50 to 59 65.04 1:44:41 1:44:44

234 141 Paul Niven M17 to 39 Steel City Striders 56.91 1:44:31 1:44:49

235 535 Carl Davey M50 to 59 Redhill Road Runners 64.96 1:44:27 1:44:52

236 44 Robert Allen M40 to 49 60.94 1:44:15 1:44:53

237 399 Hannah Woods F35 to 44 63.41 1:44:11 1:44:56

238 198 Fiona Higgins F17 to 34 62.67 1:44:21 1:45:00

239 193 Jon Sanderson M40 to 49 Totley AC 58.25 1:44:21 1:45:00

240 236 Jorge Antunes M40 to 49 59.09 1:44:03 1:45:00

241 572 Gary Sipson M40 to 49 59.07 1:44:39 1:45:02

242 406 Ashley Hayden M17 to 39 56.98 1:45:00 1:45:07

243 467 Sarah McDonnell F17 to 34 62.45 1:45:06 1:45:21

244 703 Brendan Whyatt M40 to 49 61.58 1:45:06 1:45:23

245 297 Alex Wright M17 to 39 56.54 1:44:35 1:45:30

246 329 Stephen Abrahams M40 to 49 61.99 1:45:15 1:45:30

247 70 Clark Rushbrok M17 to 39 56.54 1:44:46 1:45:30

248 527 Mike Cartwright M17 to 39 56.52 1:45:09 1:45:32

249 382 Steven Thacker M50 to 59 Ropsley Road Runners 63.90 1:45:35 1:45:43

250 167 Mike Mannion M17 to 39 57.44 1:45:31 1:45:45

251 390 Ben Wells M17 to 39 56.31 1:45:44 1:45:56

252 704 Richard Corker M50 to 59 North Derbyshire RC 63.23 1:44:53 1:45:58

253 701 Ben Jones M17 to 39 56.28 1:45:03 1:45:59

254 334 Max Banbury M40 to 49 59.40 1:45:39 1:46:00

255 168 Marijke De Groot F35 to 44 66.44 1:45:43 1:46:01

256 589 Jamie Parker M40 to 49 58.06 1:45:41 1:46:08

257 96 Megan Elliott F17 to 34 61.95 1:45:42 1:46:13

258 15 Chris Pattison M50 to 59 Derbyshire Dynamos 62.04 1:45:56 1:46:15

259 149 Robert Mackinnon M40 to 49 59.25 1:46:02 1:46:16

260 717 Dace Medue F17 to 34 61.91 1:45:48 1:46:17

261 186 Madeleine Stansfield F55 to 64 Wakefield Triathlon 78.00 1:45:56 1:46:21

262 100 Thomas Yates M17 to 39 56.67 1:46:19 1:46:28

263 367 Gavin Toulson M17 to 39 Bassetlaw Triathlon Club 56.10 1:46:34 1:46:46

264 164 Roger Sandel M40 to 49 58.09 1:46:35 1:46:49

265 593 Charles Knight M40 to 49 58.44 1:46:43 1:46:57

266 356 Bev Barnes F45 to 54 Redhill Road Runners 70.06 1:46:46 1:46:59

267 594 Richard Syson M50 to 59 Long Eaton RC 63.03 1:47:03 1:47:10

268 606 Sam Turner M40 to 49 57.06 1:46:59 1:47:12

269 174 Christopher Andrew M40 to 49 60.49 1:47:03 1:47:17

270 381 Dave Davidson M40 to 49 59.56 1:47:11 1:47:18

271 449 Mark Conlin M40 to 49 58.59 1:46:38 1:47:28

272 374 Richard Mayne M40 to 49 Belper Harriers 59.47 1:47:05 1:47:29

273 171 Anthony Birks M50 to 59 63.36 1:46:49 1:47:30

274 144 Alan Kennedy M40 to 49 59.45 1:47:21 1:47:31

275 72 David Ward M50 to 59 Mansfield H & AC 64.31 1:47:23 1:47:44

276 584 Andrew Eastwood M40 to 49 57.55 1:46:56 1:47:49

277 679 Martin Wincer M40 to 49 56.71 1:46:54 1:47:51

278 702 Rhea Sanders F17 to 34 61.00 1:47:32 1:47:52

279 239 Peter Macqueen M17 to 39 55.28 1:47:35 1:47:54

280 649 Jamie O’Connor M17 to 39 55.26 1:47:26 1:47:56

281 17 Kate Simpson F35 to 44 Sutton-in-Ashfield H & AC 61.53 1:47:46 1:48:07

282 759 Nick Stubley M40 to 49 Team Manvers Triathlon 59.47 1:47:33 1:48:17

283 108 Rob Pearce M40 to 49 Belper Harriers 57.25 1:47:59 1:48:23

284 133 Steven Jones M50 to 59 61.81 1:48:06 1:48:24

285 178 Chris Riley M17 to 39 55.02 1:47:12 1:48:25

286 67 Stuart Chaffe M17 to 39 54.99 1:47:50 1:48:29

287 708 Jon Fuller M50 to 59 64.43 1:47:46 1:48:29

288 496 Henry Cumbers M17 to 39 Saltaire Striders 54.96 1:48:10 1:48:32

289 360 Karthi Srikanthan F35 to 44 64.87 1:48:20 1:48:35

290 206 Yvonne Twelvetree F55 to 64 Totley AC 79.04 1:48:26 1:48:39

291 330 Reena Mistry F17 to 34 Eccleshill Road Runners 60.53 1:48:31 1:48:42

292 511 Nicola Howie F35 to 44 64.76 1:48:27 1:48:45

293 278 Jessica Penney F17 to 34 Sutton-in-Ashfield H & AC 60.42 1:48:11 1:48:54

294 269 Colin Penney M50 to 59 62.55 1:48:11 1:48:54

295 165 Stephen Allen M50 to 59 61.52 1:48:44 1:48:54

296 187 Cheryl Hague F35 to 44 Handsworth Roadhogs 63.58 1:48:47 1:48:56

297 747 Paul Treanor M40 to 49 56.89 1:48:10 1:49:04

298 3 Lucy Kelly-Tongue F17 to 34 60.33 1:48:43 1:49:04

299 130 Paul Stafford M50 to 59 Killamarsh Kestrels 65.25 1:48:24 1:49:05

300 744 James O’Grady M40 to 49 58.12 1:47:58 1:49:08

301 252 Keeren Whiteley M40 to 49 56.37 1:48:45 1:49:18

302 244 Catherine Parsonage F17 to 34 60.03 1:48:45 1:49:37

303 364 Rebecca Caines F17 to 34 59.99 1:49:27 1:49:41

304 764 Dermot Garvey M50 to 59 61.08 1:48:58 1:49:41

305 618 Glen Borrill M40 to 49 57.80 1:48:54 1:49:45

306 760 Ian Sharpe M40 to 49 57.31 1:49:40 1:49:52

307 209 Sharon Barton F35 to 44 62.00 1:49:26 1:49:54

308 170 Malcolm Foy M50 to 59 Saltaire Striders 60.42 1:49:37 1:49:59

309 620 Kerry Shooter F35 to 44 Sutton-in-Ashfield H & AC 63.99 1:49:42 1:50:04

310 473 Philip Roberts M60 to 69 Holme Pierrepont RC 70.84 1:49:37 1:50:11

311 408 Michael Hall M50 to 59 Holmfirth Harriers 60.76 1:50:06 1:50:16

312 35 Geoff Halliday M40 to 49 55.86 1:49:37 1:50:18

313 292 Andy Brown M40 to 49 Killamarsh Kestrels 59.29 1:49:45 1:50:18

314 684 Chris Day M17 to 39 Dark Peak Fell Runners 55.07 1:49:34 1:50:18

315 23 Stacey Ramsey F35 to 44 62.72 1:49:49 1:50:26

316 730 Ellen Ratcliffe F35 to 44 59.74 1:49:51 1:50:29

317 2 Katy Steed F17 to 34 59.53 1:50:11 1:50:32

318 484 Alex Gill M17 to 39 Handsworth Roadhogs 53.96 1:50:12 1:50:33

319 427 Helena Houghton F35 to 44 Belper Harriers 63.17 1:50:09 1:50:34

320 177 Nigel Greenwood M40 to 49 56.74 1:50:16 1:50:58

321 169 Simon Rose M40 to 49 Saltaire Striders 58.93 1:50:37 1:50:59

322 410 Nicholas Whitworth M50 to 59 59.30 1:50:43 1:51:09

323 266 Ian Murney M40 to 49 55.81 1:50:41 1:51:11

324 391 Ros Johnson F55 to 64 Derwent Runners 70.01 1:50:56 1:51:13

325 544 Andrzej Gordon M50 to 59 60.14 1:51:01 1:51:24

326 634 Alan Willetts M50 to 59 60.03 1:51:22 1:51:37

327 285 Alan Douglas M40 to 49 Saltaire Striders 56.81 1:50:59 1:51:40

328 298 Karl Wright M40 to 49 Derby Runner 57.61 1:50:52 1:51:47

329 226 Kirsty Osborn F35 to 44 60.88 1:51:21 1:51:55

330 383 Michael Twigg M40 to 49 Steel City Striders 57.50 1:51:43 1:52:00

331 166 Michael Corrigan M50 to 59 Ripley RC 60.78 1:51:48 1:52:04

332 709 Raymond Draycott M60 to 69 Shepshed RC 67.36 1:51:57 1:52:05

333 199 Peter Simpson M40 to 49 57.02 1:51:53 1:52:06

334 219 Richard Durance M60 to 69 Holme Pierrepont RC 64.63 1:51:19 1:52:13

335 155 Donna Turner F35 to 44 59.70 1:51:52 1:52:19

336 305 Gillian Neal F45 to 54 Rotherham Harriers 68.65 1:51:55 1:52:20

337 347 Alan Johnson M60 to 69 64.56 1:51:41 1:52:21

338 238 Sarah Attwood F17 to 34 York Knavesmire H 58.47 1:51:43 1:52:32

339 204 Matthew Drayton M17 to 39 53.59 1:51:31 1:52:35

340 150 David Hannigan M17 to 39 52.91 1:52:30 1:52:44

341 5 Darren Richards M40 to 49 54.19 1:52:28 1:52:52

342 567 Richard Phillis M40 to 49 Ripley RC 54.95 1:52:08 1:52:55

343 586 Tom Briggs M17 to 39 Ripley RC 52.82 1:52:09 1:52:55

344 71 Christopher Proudlove M17 to 39 52.82 1:52:11 1:52:56

345 774 John Murray M50 to 59 North Derbyshire RC 60.82 1:51:51 1:52:56

346 184 Jonathan Buckley M17 to 39 52.80 1:52:41 1:52:59

347 533 Scott Bower M17 to 39 53.75 1:52:49 1:53:01

348 287 Ed Rimmer M40 to 49 54.40 1:52:47 1:53:15

349 487 Trevor Durham M50 to 59 59.62 1:53:00 1:53:18

350 765 Anne Cook F45 to 54 Ripley RC 63.24 1:52:25 1:53:18

351 514 Jodi Radford M17 to 39 52.62 1:53:11 1:53:21

352 481 Neil Taylor M40 to 49 55.40 1:52:50 1:53:40

353 608 John Shephard M50 to 59 Worksop Harriers 61.38 1:53:23 1:53:53

354 153 Tim Fellows M50 to 59 North Derbyshire RC 59.25 1:53:17 1:54:01

355 145 Mitch Hopkinson M40 to 49 56.03 1:53:28 1:54:04

356 667 Phillip Halse M40 to 49 Birstall RC 53.58 1:53:49 1:54:09

357 546 David Gregory M40 to 49 53.98 1:53:49 1:54:09

358 455 Andy Naylor M50 to 59 59.12 1:53:19 1:54:15

359 158 Andrew Wicken M40 to 49 57.20 1:53:47 1:54:20

360 151 Andrew Hannigan M17 to 39 52.10 1:54:15 1:54:30

361 721 Aaron Lowe M17 to 39 52.03 1:54:19 1:54:39

362 431 Tom Gibson M17 to 39 52.02 1:53:44 1:54:40

363 315 Matthew Jepson M17 to 39 51.99 1:54:10 1:54:44

364 389 Jo Slade F35 to 44 Yaxley Runners 60.75 1:54:34 1:54:59

365 123 Rebecca Wellington F35 to 44 57.20 1:54:35 1:55:02

366 114 Alistair McGeoch M17 to 39 North Derbyshire RC 51.84 1:54:35 1:55:04

367 37 Shane Turner M50 to 59 58.17 1:54:44 1:55:11

368 677 Emma Aldridge F35 to 44 60.61 1:55:02 1:55:15

369 411 Norman Hindley M60 to 69 Gainsborough & Norton St. 64.14 1:55:05 1:55:21

370 102 Ruth Marsden F35 to 44 Racing TNT 60.04 1:55:05 1:55:22

371 565 Anthony O’Connor M60 to 69 Danum Harriers 67.64 1:54:48 1:55:23

372 607 Lee Sweet M17 to 39 52.64 1:54:37 1:55:24

373 74 Simon Wood M40 to 49 56.24 1:55:01 1:55:24

374 264 Elspeth Faulkner F17 to 34 Smiley Paces 56.84 1:55:11 1:55:46

375 619 Rachel Clark F35 to 44 Belper Harriers 60.81 1:55:26 1:55:50

376 494 Dale Roebuck M50 to 59 56.81 1:55:47 1:56:01

377 89 William Brown M50 to 59 61.29 1:55:33 1:56:09

378 345 Aine Mhuiris F17 to 34 56.65 1:55:48 1:56:09

379 245 Nick Lowe M40 to 49 52.60 1:55:57 1:56:17

380 756 Sharon Holmes F35 to 44 59.56 1:56:00 1:56:17

381 614 Scott Wilson M40 to 49 Barnsley Harriers 52.93 1:56:04 1:56:24

382 407 Ken Edwards M50 to 59 57.50 1:56:16 1:56:31

383 742 Peter Davies M17 to 39 51.73 1:56:02 1:56:37

384 283 Ben Nevill M17 to 39 51.14 1:56:19 1:56:38

385 785 Suzanne Greenhalgh F35 to 44 North Derbyshire RC 58.40 1:55:47 1:56:40

386 492 Laura Beer F17 to 34 56.39 1:55:31 1:56:41

387 396 Hannah Peck F17 to 34 56.36 1:56:20 1:56:45

388 745 Nicholas Clayton M40 to 49 Killamarsh Kestrels 54.32 1:55:53 1:56:46

389 279 Liam Russell M17 to 39 51.03 1:55:57 1:56:54

390 136 Liz Cartledge F17 to 34 56.28 1:56:05 1:56:55

391 638 Michael Horn M60 to 69 Redhill Road Runners 66.01 1:56:29 1:56:56

392 647 Ian Ellis M50 to 59 56.79 1:56:20 1:57:00

393 502 Sarah Goodwin F17 to 34 Derby Triathlon Club 56.24 1:56:24 1:57:00

394 436 Keith Thickett M50 to 59 Killamarsh Kestrels 56.79 1:56:20 1:57:00

395 727 Maurice Dudley M50 to 59 Treasury RC 56.73 1:56:31 1:57:08

396 474 Roy Butterworth M40 to 49 Rotherham Harriers 55.36 1:57:11 1:57:14

397 462 Mike Brown M40 to 49 53.63 1:56:59 1:57:24

398 192 John Waller M40 to 49 Handsworth Roadhogs 55.27 1:56:33 1:57:25

399 105 Paul Heigham M40 to 49 52.45 1:57:08 1:57:28

400 582 Richard Massey M50 to 59 Mansfield H & AC 57.50 1:56:52 1:57:29

401 24 Rob Stafford M40 to 49 52.04 1:57:08 1:57:32

402 140 Naomi Morrison F35 to 44 59.91 1:57:08 1:57:34

403 692 William Bealby M40 to 49 Sheffield Triathlon Club 52.03 1:57:23 1:57:34

404 163 Tom Kingston M17 to 39 50.67 1:57:01 1:57:43

405 597 Helen Leach F45 to 54 York Knavesmire H 62.40 1:57:04 1:57:55

406 729 Ann Harris F35 to 44 56.37 1:57:31 1:58:01

407 504 Lesley Woodward F55 to 64 71.90 1:57:03 1:58:03

408 478 Daniel Smithson M17 to 39 North Derbyshire RC 50.68 1:57:42 1:58:11

409 450 Andrew Chambers M50 to 59 56.22 1:57:31 1:58:12

410 33 Ian Nicol M40 to 49 52.86 1:57:43 1:58:14

411 686 Diane Simmons F55 to 64 Wakefield Harriers 65.85 1:57:39 1:58:15

412 60 Richard Gore M40 to 49 53.63 1:57:54 1:58:17

413 205 Ian Fox M50 to 59 57.08 1:57:31 1:58:20

414 321 Andrew Fox M17 to 39 50.41 1:57:31 1:58:20

415 663 Jeffrey Aston M60 to 69 Les Croupiers RC 65.21 1:57:58 1:58:21

416 265 Richard Elsdon M40 to 49 53.15 1:57:50 1:58:28

417 101 Stuart Fowler M17 to 39 50.89 1:58:21 1:58:33

418 524 Frank Scott M60 to 69 66.34 1:57:58 1:59:00

419 254 Andrew Charles M17 to 39 Crystal Peaks Runners 50.59 1:58:49 1:59:16

420 312 Karina Powell F17 to 34 Danum Harriers 55.10 1:58:39 1:59:25

421 58 Richard Emarton M70+ 68.57 1:59:03 1:59:29

422 393 Angela Grocock F35 to 44 55.68 1:59:05 1:59:30

423 601 Dawn Grayson F45 to 54 61.58 1:59:18 1:59:30

424 154 Mark Ashley M50 to 59 57.47 1:58:35 1:59:30

425 528 Jason Wardle M40 to 49 52.25 1:59:11 1:59:37

426 690 Ketut Thorne F17 to 34 54.98 1:59:14 1:59:41

427 31 Rachael Chadwick F35 to 44 Mansfield H & AC 56.86 1:59:12 1:59:49

428 48 Trevor Hiscox M50 to 59 Mansfield H & AC 56.38 1:59:11 1:59:49

429 442 Craig Jenkinson M17 to 39 49.78 1:59:22 1:59:50

430 59 Matthew Smith M17 to 39 49.77 1:59:20 1:59:51

431 120 Gareth Rasmussen M17 to 39 49.76 1:58:52 1:59:52

432 373 David Tesseyman M50 to 59 55.39 1:59:16 1:59:58

433 221 Melanie Lindley F35 to 44 55.86 1:59:39 2:00:02

434 719 Carolyn Winter F35 to 44 54.97 1:59:34 2:00:04

435 521 Sonya Walton F35 to 44 North Derbyshire RC 57.21 1:59:36 2:00:05

436 526 Peter Bishop M40 to 49 North Derbyshire RC 54.04 1:59:37 2:00:05

437 460 Catherine Hough F35 to 44 Mansfield H & AC 55.83 1:59:37 2:00:05

438 274 John Galvin M17 to 39 49.67 1:59:44 2:00:06

439 28 Rachel Merino F45 to 54 Horwich RMI Harriers 59.15 1:59:16 2:00:06

440 327 Gavin Hamilton M50 to 59 Maltby Running Club 55.76 1:59:20 2:00:09

441 628 Emma Sheldrake F17 to 34 54.74 1:59:19 2:00:12

442 288 Jonathan Riley M40 to 49 51.26 1:59:33 2:00:12

443 553 Karen Bentley F45 to 54 Rother Valley Swallows 62.34 1:59:54 2:00:14

444 385 Gemma Grove F35 to 44 Witham Runners 55.28 1:59:33 2:00:21

445 609 Mike Sheldrake M50 to 59 57.57 1:59:28 2:00:21

446 263 Sarah Windibank F35 to 44 54.83 1:59:47 2:00:22

447 720 Judith Hygate F45 to 54 Wombwell SAC 62.26 1:59:57 2:00:23

448 343 Marlene Scott F35 to 44 55.70 1:59:58 2:00:23

449 324 Sarah Webster F17 to 34 54.64 2:00:00 2:00:25

450 11 James Bottomley M17 to 39 49.51 1:59:42 2:00:29

451 550 Hannah Lee F17 to 34 Kirkstall Harriers 54.49 2:00:04 2:00:46

452 596 Robert Cassy M17 to 39 49.24 2:00:47 2:01:09

453 561 Lucy Coats F17 to 34 54.30 2:00:36 2:01:11

454 253 Christine Stimpson F55 to 64 Tickhill Running Club 68.42 2:00:35 2:01:14

455 631 Alison Crofts F17 to 34 North Derbyshire RC 54.22 2:00:41 2:01:21

456 351 Tom Elcock M17 to 39 49.15 2:00:39 2:01:22

457 622 Denise Harvey F55 to 64 Little Eaton Hornets 65.46 2:01:02 2:01:25

458 476 Neal Matthews M40 to 49 52.23 2:00:40 2:01:27

459 515 Jeremy Kirk M17 to 39 Witham Runners 49.11 2:00:39 2:01:27

460 516 Jessica Flint F17 to 34 Killamarsh Kestrels 54.17 2:00:56 2:01:28

461 233 Richard Lee M40 to 49 52.19 2:00:44 2:01:32

462 700 Ernest Day M70+ 67.40 2:00:35 2:01:34

463 683 Andrew Pritchett M50 to 59 Notfast RC 55.11 2:00:54 2:01:34

464 83 Harriet Eisner F45 to 54 Totley AC 61.64 2:01:06 2:01:35

465 587 Erika Tasker F35 to 44 Retford AC 56.49 2:00:37 2:01:37

466 581 John Sinclair M50 to 59 Retford AC 58.00 2:00:37 2:01:37

467 328 Roger Watson M40 to 49 Steel City Striders 51.32 2:01:28 2:01:47

468 689 Adam Thorne M17 to 39 48.91 2:01:31 2:01:57

469 231 Tessa Brough F55 to 64 68.65 2:01:28 2:02:13

470 16 Kevin Kelly M40 to 49 Kirkstall Harriers 49.99 2:01:39 2:02:21

471 64 John Cooper M40 to 49 52.63 2:01:52 2:02:22

472 1 James Howat M17 to 39 Sheffield RC 48.69 2:01:43 2:02:30

473 372 David Watson M50 to 59 56.96 2:02:00 2:02:42

474 642 Lisa Wallis F35 to 44 53.58 2:02:15 2:02:49

475 420 Adrienne Stansfield F45 to 54 White City RRC (Hull) 57.83 2:02:08 2:02:49

476 517 Deborah Sayers F45 to 54 Dewsbury Road Runners 58.84 2:01:55 2:02:51

477 447 Michael Kelly M60 to 69 59.04 2:01:55 2:02:51

478 273 Evelyn O’Connell F17 to 34 53.47 2:02:42 2:03:03

479 296 Steph Batird F45 to 54 59.77 2:02:12 2:03:07

480 592 Jane Hubbuck F35 to 44 55.63 2:02:54 2:03:30

481 369 Nicola Stenton F35 to 44 56.98 2:03:14 2:03:36

482 556 Chloe Paylor F17 to 34 Sutton-in-Ashfield H & AC 53.20 2:03:07 2:03:41

483 688 Simon Ward M50 to 59 55.47 2:03:28 2:03:49

484 537 Carol Parsons F45 to 54 Totley AC 60.52 2:03:31 2:03:50

485 776 Anthony Harris M70+ 65.97 2:03:17 2:04:12

486 777 Sean Rodgers M40 to 49 Team Manvers Triathlon 51.43 2:03:32 2:04:16

487 175 Roz Massey F35 to 44 52.86 2:03:43 2:04:28

488 276 Caitriona Meaney F17 to 34 52.81 2:04:15 2:04:36

489 773 Gillian Shephard F55 to 64 Worksop Harriers 62.98 2:04:15 2:04:54

490 705 Paul Beasley M50 to 59 Sutton-in-Ashfield H & AC 54.95 2:04:37 2:04:59

491 350 Tony Redfern M50 to 59 Maltby Running Club 52.68 2:04:18 2:05:08

492 173 Denise Birks F45 to 54 61.62 2:04:27 2:05:09

493 86 James McGill M50 to 59 54.83 2:04:28 2:05:16

494 512 Lauren Johnson F17 to 34 Tickhill Running Club 52.52 2:04:36 2:05:17

495 529 Jason Hands M40 to 49 49.12 2:04:52 2:05:27

496 654 Bridie Hamilton F17 to 34 52.43 2:04:33 2:05:30

497 655 Ian Hamilton M50 to 59 53.38 2:04:32 2:05:30

498 792 Jennifer Worthy F35 to 44 52.94 2:05:06 2:05:40

499 319 Sheona York F65+ 70.00 2:04:59 2:05:44

500 632 John Dix M50 to 59 Handsworth Roadhogs 56.01 2:05:43 2:05:56

501 687 Catriona Read F35 to 44 Racing TNT 55.85 2:05:50 2:06:07

502 599 Sarah Woolley F45 to 54 56.28 2:05:44 2:06:12

503 388 Lesley Harwood F55 to 64 Yaxley Runners 61.68 2:05:50 2:06:14

504 732 Felipe Del Solar M40 to 49 51.37 2:05:50 2:06:20

505 757 William Rawson M70+ Handsworth Roadhogs 65.68 2:06:21

506 148 Eamon Woodhouse M50 to 59 North Derbyshire RC 53.86 2:05:18 2:06:28

507 710 David Finch M50 to 59 Team Manvers Triathlon 52.43 2:05:52 2:06:44
508 564 Karen Thrippleton F45 to 54 58.52 2:06:07 2:06:53

509 50 Rob Hinney-Saunders M50 to 59 51.91 2:06:00 2:06:58

510 215 Marc Schleifer M40 to 49 51.42 2:06:13 2:07:11

511 384 Amanda Wallis F45 to 54 59.48 2:06:25 2:07:12

512 69 Andrew Dodgson M17 to 39 46.83 2:06:24 2:07:23

513 633 Diane Clewes F45 to 54 Totley AC 59.40 2:06:53 2:07:23

514 309 Darren Potter M40 to 49 49.66 2:06:57 2:07:43

515 513 Stephen Langohr M50 to 59 55.14 2:07:19 2:07:55

516 488 Elaine Durham F45 to 54 59.71 2:07:17 2:07:55

517 355 Emma Bennett F35 to 44 Ilkeston 54.57 2:07:28 2:08:00

518 66 Gareth Sutton M17 to 39 46.59 2:07:14 2:08:01

519 691 Roger Topham M50 to 59 51.78 2:07:53 2:08:20

520 80 George Hall M50 to 59 Selby Striders 52.57 2:07:38 2:08:30

521 439 Amber Dunn F17 to 34 51.09 2:08:10 2:08:48

522 603 Craig Cook M40 to 49 47.47 2:07:54 2:08:52

523 270 Pete Barnes M17 to 39 46.22 2:08:01 2:09:04

524 268 Michael Davies M40 to 49 48.08 2:08:01 2:09:04

525 559 Marie Elston F45 to 54 54.92 2:08:28 2:09:20

526 568 Ellie Birch F17 to 34 50.71 2:08:47 2:09:46

527 658 Susan Parker F55 to 64 64.62 2:08:51 2:09:50

528 579 Gail Moon F35 to 44 53.78 2:09:01 2:09:52

529 681 Paul Wright M17 to 39 Danum Harriers 46.12 2:09:18 2:09:53

530 461 Nicole Brown F35 to 44 52.39 2:09:37 2:10:02

531 304 Michael Connelly M17 to 39 45.86 2:09:23 2:10:04

532 46 Dave Fawkner M40 to 49 Massey Ferguson RC 47.70 2:09:36 2:10:05

533 45 Lee Hill F35 to 44 Massey Ferguson RC 52.37 2:09:36 2:10:05

534 417 Natalie Vickers F17 to 34 50.54 2:09:12 2:10:11

535 452 Cheryl Johnson F45 to 54 55.02 2:09:29 2:10:14

536 79 Carmel Harrison F45 to 54 Rothwell Harriers 59.20 2:09:24 2:10:16

537 380 Asa Fatchett M40 to 49 Witham Runners 48.29 2:09:36 2:10:24

538 152 Sharon Ward F35 to 44 Racing TNT 54.01 2:09:41 2:10:24

539 674 Adele Mercer F35 to 44 53.08 2:09:58 2:10:30

540 183 Christopher Brad M70+ Dark Peak Fell Runners 61.18 2:10:02 2:10:33

541 522 Johanna Brennan F35 to 44 Killamarsh Kestrels 53.94 2:10:02 2:10:34

542 736 David Cressey M40 to 49 47.50 2:09:49 2:10:38

543 202 Emma Waterfield F17 to 34 50.33 2:10:09 2:10:44

544 583 Michael Waring M40 to 49 Handsworth Roadhogs 48.50 2:09:48 2:10:48

545 540 Angela Millns F35 to 44 Handsworth Roadhogs 53.85 2:09:48 2:10:48

546 451 Michelle Brightmore F35 to 44 50.85 2:10:05 2:10:50

547 570 David Lunn M40 to 49 South Derbyshire RC 49.98 2:10:10 2:10:51

548 518 Selena Tully F17 to 34 50.27 2:10:21 2:10:53

549 203 Amanda Woolliscroft F35 to 44 52.88 2:10:24 2:11:00

550 453 Peter Higgins M17 to 39 45.42 2:10:22 2:11:19

551 668 Michael Abrahams M40 to 49 Goyt Valley Striders 47.59 2:10:42 2:11:20

552 498 Katie Norwell-Hall F35 to 44 52.30 2:10:30 2:11:21

553 12 Anne Homer F17 to 34 Rotherham Harriers 50.09 2:10:32 2:11:22

554 459 Paul Williams M40 to 49 46.85 2:10:40 2:11:31

555 520 Lindsay Radojevich F17 to 34 49.99 2:10:41 2:11:37

556 626 Kenneth Hensby M70+ Sutton-in-Ashfield H & AC 63.73 2:11:21 2:11:56

557 94 Susan Odai F45 to 54 56.18 2:11:08 2:12:10

558 624 Tabatha Dowler F17 to 34 49.74 2:11:31 2:12:17

559 623 Melanie Forbes F17 to 34 49.74 2:11:32 2:12:17

560 657 Robert Parker M60 to 69 Lakeside Running Club 58.34 2:11:19 2:12:18

561 509 Samantha Bowns F17 to 34 Worksop Harriers 49.67 2:11:54 2:12:29

562 519 Joanne Houghton F45 to 54 Tickhill Running Club 55.04 2:11:49 2:12:31

563 485 Katy Webb F17 to 34 49.64 2:11:54 2:12:32

564 306 Glyn Botfield M50 to 59 North Derbyshire RC 52.67 2:12:16 2:12:42

565 307 Susan Lomas F45 to 54 Sutton-in-Ashfield H & AC 55.93 2:12:18 2:12:45

566 510 Tiffany Gorski F35 to 44 49.56 2:12:18 2:12:46

567 523 Louise Micklethwaite F35 to 44 Tickhill Running Club 52.16 2:12:05 2:12:47

568 196 Rachael Williams F17 to 34 49.46 2:12:14 2:13:02

569 195 Louise Harrod F17 to 34 49.46 2:12:14 2:13:02

570 422 Leah Wright F35 to 44 51.47 2:12:38 2:13:28

571 73 Thomas Mothersdale M17 to 39 44.68 2:12:45 2:13:30

572 235 Angela Weeks F35 to 44 49.81 2:12:51 2:13:34

573 322 Steve Rowe M50 to 59 49.70 2:13:09 2:13:42

574 34 Vivianne Fraser F45 to 54 York Knavesmire H 55.45 2:13:30 2:13:54

575 627 Heather Brennan F45 to 54 53.40 2:13:31 2:14:10

576 471 Adam Drury M17 to 39 44.41 2:13:55 2:14:19

577 545 Jill Buckley F35 to 44 Kirkstall Harriers 49.08 2:13:42 2:14:28

578 743 Ann Armistead F65+ Matlock AC 64.48 2:14:02 2:14:46

579 282 Dannielle Cliffe F17 to 34 48.78 2:14:49 2:14:54

580 137 Ian Christopherson M60 to 69 Barnsley Harriers 55.94 2:14:32 2:14:58

581 295 Ian Milner M17 to 39 North Derbyshire RC 44.17 2:14:02 2:15:03

582 724 Kate Mahon F35 to 44 49.26 2:14:03 2:15:04

583 725 Crawford Davidson M40 to 49 48.42 2:14:03 2:15:04

584 794 Lee Martin M40 to 49 45.25 2:14:08 2:15:10

585 289 Beverley Baker F45 to 54 Sheffield RC 52.45 2:14:33 2:15:25

586 696 Kevin Stanley M50 to 59 Barrow Runners 48.64 2:14:32 2:15:31

587 294 Catherine Jones F35 to 44 Tickhill Running Club 49.50 2:15:55 2:16:32

588 117 Julie Upton F35 to 44 48.18 2:15:45 2:16:35

589 262 Karen Calladine F35 to 44 48.16 2:16:24 2:17:03

590 464 Kelly Johnson F17 to 34 47.95 2:16:29 2:17:14

591 338 Peter Heath M40 to 49 47.50 2:16:35 2:17:41

592 746 Debra Treanor F35 to 44 47.92 2:16:50 2:17:44

593 577 Derek Brailsford M70+ Saints & Sinners (Crawley) 57.80 2:16:59 2:18:11

594 497 Sarah Green F17 to 34 47.50 2:17:45 2:18:32

595 712 Lucy Lovell F17 to 34 Eye Community Runners 47.42 2:15:43 2:18:45

596 713 Amber Martin F17 to 34 47.42 2:15:42 2:18:45

597 159 Clive Eley M50 to 59 50.71 2:18:10 2:19:06

598 160 Joe Eley M17 to 39 42.88 2:18:10 2:19:06

599 444 Sabra Fearon F45 to 54 54.86 2:18:12 2:19:14

600 445 Rob Everett M50 to 59 47.73 2:18:13 2:19:14

601 738 Mark Messenger M40 to 49 46.85 2:19:03 2:19:36

602 739 Leila Braithwaite F35 to 44 48.81 2:19:03 2:19:36

603 90 Tim Molloy M40 to 49 44.74 2:18:59 2:19:42

604 91 Tori Jeffery F17 to 34 47.10 2:18:59 2:19:42

605 446 Peter Haynes M17 to 39 42.42 2:19:52 2:20:38

606 228 Justin Thacker M40 to 49 45.06 2:19:47 2:20:47

607 682 Paul Zemontas M40 to 49 Notfast RC 46.06 2:20:15 2:20:55

608 766 Emma Tindle F17 to 34 46.43 2:21:06 2:21:43

609 387 Dave Newmarch M40 to 49 44.25 2:21:53 2:22:17

610 212 Simon Kane M40 to 49 Redhill Road Runners 44.25 2:21:53 2:22:17

611 243 Naomi Halligan F35 to 44 Bolsover District Cycling C 46.06 2:22:48 2:23:17

612 758 Vic Taylor M70+ 62.14 2:22:45 2:23:30

613 580 Catherine Broom F45 to 54 51.71 2:25:29 2:26:20

614 435 Matthew McCristal M17 to 39 Erewash Valley RC 40.67 2:25:58 2:26:41

615 437 Rebecca Ford F17 to 34 44.86 2:25:58 2:26:41

616 386 Kristan Grant F35 to 44 47.36 2:27:43 2:28:43

617 458 Lisa Williams F35 to 44 45.13 2:32:39 2:33:29

618 548 Darren Keeping M40 to 49 41.02 2:30:48 2:33:30

619 20 Kelly Jarvice F35 to 44 42.35 2:34:50 2:35:22

620 21 Cath Brookbank F35 to 44 42.89 2:35:48 2:36:20

621 53 Julie Brown F35 to 44 43.66 2:39:03 2:40:00

622 438 Ruth Saville F45 to 54 Ackworth Road Runners 45.11 2:39:35 2:40:13

623 610 Ashley Tazzman M17 to 39 Ackworth Road Runners 37.66 2:39:35 2:40:13

624 542 Diane Eke F55 to 64 48.58 2:42:45 2:43:36

625 76 Charlotte Morris F17 to 34 39.35 2:46:34 2:47:14

626 180 Claire Bratt F17 to 34 39.12 2:47:27 2:48:13

627 666 Joanne Allcock F35 to 44 41.11 2:47:58 2:48:29

628 491 Diane Parsons F45 to 54 43.89 2:48:00 2:49:10

629 142 Sarah Adams F35 to 44 37.38 2:55:17 2:56:03

630 172 Jocelyn Arbuthnott F17 to 34 37.37 2:55:23 2:56:03